|
Qualification as at 19/04/2024 |
S1718 Sunday Juniors Under 16 - Section 05 (Green) |
Name |
Team |
Played |
Remaining |
|
|
LEO KAMPF |
ARDRIE PARK PIRANHAS |
9 |
Qualified |
HARRY KENT |
ARDRIE PARK PIRANHAS |
9 |
Qualified |
YIANNI KYRITSIS |
ARDRIE PARK PIRANHAS |
9 |
Qualified |
MASON MINEUR |
ARDRIE PARK PIRANHAS |
9 |
Qualified |
BAILEY MONEA |
ARDRIE PARK PIRANHAS |
9 |
Qualified |
CHARLIE SONNEMANN |
ARDRIE PARK PIRANHAS |
9 |
Qualified |
LACHLAN CONNOLLY |
ARDRIE PARK PIRANHAS |
8 |
Qualified |
BENJAMIN RILEY |
ARDRIE PARK PIRANHAS |
8 |
Qualified |
NOAH ROTSTEIN |
ARDRIE PARK PIRANHAS |
6 |
Qualified |
|
|
JORDAN JAFFE |
MACCABI KINGS |
9 |
Qualified |
JONAH KATRANSKI |
MACCABI KINGS |
9 |
Qualified |
NEAL SYMONS |
MACCABI KINGS |
9 |
Qualified |
NATHAN BIDFORD |
MACCABI KINGS |
8 |
Qualified |
DAMIEN LANDAU |
MACCABI KINGS |
8 |
Qualified |
JOSH LINDELL |
MACCABI KINGS |
7 |
Qualified |
Benji Malkinson |
MACCABI KINGS |
7 |
Qualified |
KAI YAFFE |
MACCABI KINGS |
7 |
Qualified |
|
|
ADAM GORDON |
MACCABI MARLINS |
9 |
Qualified |
KYLE ISRAEL |
MACCABI MARLINS |
9 |
Qualified |
Declan Joseph |
MACCABI MARLINS |
9 |
Qualified |
BENJI LIPSHUT |
MACCABI MARLINS |
9 |
Qualified |
ZOHAR REZNIK |
MACCABI MARLINS |
9 |
Qualified |
Oren Tobias |
MACCABI MARLINS |
9 |
Qualified |
Jonah Feiglin |
MACCABI MARLINS |
8 |
Qualified |
ELI SEGMAN |
MACCABI MARLINS |
8 |
Qualified |
|
|
HARRISON BOOTHEY |
SOLWAY MAVERICKS |
9 |
Qualified |
LACHLAN DICKER |
SOLWAY MAVERICKS |
9 |
Qualified |
STEPHEN INVERARITY |
SOLWAY MAVERICKS |
9 |
Qualified |
MATTHEW JACOB |
SOLWAY MAVERICKS |
9 |
Qualified |
HAYDEN McELHOLUM |
SOLWAY MAVERICKS |
9 |
Qualified |
RYAN MALLAMPATI |
SOLWAY MAVERICKS |
8 |
Qualified |
JOSH SALMON |
SOLWAY MAVERICKS |
8 |
Qualified |
ELIJAH KUNE |
SOLWAY MAVERICKS |
6 |
Qualified |
|
|
LYNN NG |
TIMBERWOLVES EAGLES |
9 |
Qualified |
SEAN NG |
TIMBERWOLVES EAGLES |
9 |
Qualified |
DANIEL TRAN |
TIMBERWOLVES EAGLES |
9 |
Qualified |
KEVIN ZHANG |
TIMBERWOLVES EAGLES |
9 |
Qualified |
MAX SHELTON |
TIMBERWOLVES EAGLES |
8 |
Qualified |
MATHEW LAM PO YUEN |
TIMBERWOLVES EAGLES |
7 |
Qualified |
DAVID TAN |
TIMBERWOLVES EAGLES |
7 |
Qualified |
TONY HE |
TIMBERWOLVES EAGLES |
1 |
4 Remaining |
JAMIE XU |
TIMBERWOLVES EAGLES |
1 |
4 Remaining |
JACK LIVENS |
TIMBERWOLVES EAGLES |
0 |
Disqualified |
PANDELIS ANTONOPOULOS |
TIMBERWOLVES EAGLES |
0 |
5 Remaining |
STEFANIE CHEVALIER |
TIMBERWOLVES EAGLES |
0 |
5 Remaining |
ZAC SINOPOLI |
TIMBERWOLVES EAGLES |
0 |
5 Remaining |
|
|
|