Qualification as at 18/01/2018
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 10
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
DENVER CAGE 3 DP'S 12 Qualified
TIM JOHNSON 3 DP'S 12 Qualified
JACK NOBLE 3 DP'S 12 Qualified
JESSE PARSONS 3 DP'S 12 Qualified
CHRIS MAHDI 3 DP'S 10 Qualified
TOM RYAN 3 DP'S 10 Qualified
JORDAN BEATTIE 3 DP'S 6 2 Remaining
 
 
KARL ABOURIZK AIR BALLERS 13 Qualified
LIAM FORREST AIR BALLERS 13 Qualified
PATRICK FORREST AIR BALLERS 13 Qualified
MITCHELL THOMAS AIR BALLERS 13 Qualified
JOSHUA BULL AIR BALLERS 12 Qualified
NICK SUPPLE AIR BALLERS 12 Qualified
NICK JOSEPH AIR BALLERS 10 Qualified
 
 
KEN KAO BASKETBALL TEAM 13 Qualified
BEN LAM BASKETBALL TEAM 13 Qualified
CHRIS AOUWIE BASKETBALL TEAM 12 Qualified
QUENTIN LEE BASKETBALL TEAM 12 Qualified
ALEX PANACCIO BASKETBALL TEAM 12 Qualified
HARRY WU BASKETBALL TEAM 7 1 Remaining
 
 
BRYCE MARSHALL GOLDEN PANTHERS 11 Qualified
BRETT LINDSAY GOLDEN PANTHERS 10 Qualified
BIEN SISON GOLDEN PANTHERS 9 Qualified
HARLEY CLARK GOLDEN PANTHERS 8 Qualified
RENANTE DULAY GOLDEN PANTHERS 7 1 Remaining
ETHAN LANARK GOLDEN PANTHERS 6 2 Remaining
MATTHEW LAWSON GOLDEN PANTHERS 6 2 Remaining
KIT HAUGHTON GREENE GOLDEN PANTHERS 5 3 Remaining
JAKE EVANS GOLDEN PANTHERS 4 4 Remaining
ANDREW LOVERING GOLDEN PANTHERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JAMES TAVITIAN GS YOUNG BOYS 13 Qualified
JACK GLEESON GS YOUNG BOYS 12 Qualified
NICHOLAS MONTEROSSO GS YOUNG BOYS 12 Qualified
JACKSON MORGAN GS YOUNG BOYS 12 Qualified
MATTHEW WEGMULLER GS YOUNG BOYS 11 Qualified
LACHLAN WEGMULLER GS YOUNG BOYS 10 Qualified
MITCHELL BEAUMONT GS YOUNG BOYS 9 Qualified
DANIEL BYRDEN GS YOUNG BOYS 7 1 Remaining
DYLAN MORGAN GS YOUNG BOYS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
JESSE O'CONNOR LOUIE'S LADS 8 Qualified
MIKKI PALTI LOUIE'S LADS 8 Qualified
DAMIAN HILTON LOUIE'S LADS 7 1 Remaining
MICHAEL FROSCLICK LOUIE'S LADS 6 2 Remaining
MICHAEL BROGDAN LOUIE'S LADS 5 3 Remaining
GABI PALTI LOUIE'S LADS 5 3 Remaining
LUCAS CHEESMAN LOUIE'S LADS 4 4 Remaining
GREG SMITH LOUIE'S LADS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
DAVID FELDMAN PROCESS 12 Qualified
JOEL FLEISCHMANN PROCESS 12 Qualified
JOSH MONTAG PROCESS 12 Qualified
ADI SNIR PROCESS 12 Qualified
NADAR GREENBERGER PROCESS 11 Qualified
DORAN YACOBI PROCESS 11 Qualified