Qualification as at 14/12/2018
S17_18 WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 09
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
DOMINIC MASCETTA BALL SO HARD 21 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER TOPPI BALL SO HARD 21 Qualified
ROBERT BIVIANO BALL SO HARD 20 Qualified
ADRIAN MASCETTA BALL SO HARD 20 Qualified
DARREN MATTHEWS BALL SO HARD 20 Qualified
STEVE McCANN BALL SO HARD 20 Qualified
SEAN RAYNER BALL SO HARD 15 Qualified
ANDREW LIN BALL SO HARD 14 Qualified
 
 
JUSTIN GRIMSON BEAVERS 21 Qualified
ANTHONY RAYNER BEAVERS 21 Qualified
MICHAEL RAYNER BEAVERS 21 Qualified
MARK WRIGHT BEAVERS 20 Qualified
RODNEY SIGNAL BEAVERS 19 Qualified
MARK ANDERSON BEAVERS 18 Qualified
ADAM GRIMSON BEAVERS 10 Qualified
PHILIP KOSHY BEAVERS 7 1 Remaining
LACHLAN SIGNAL BEAVERS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
DANIEL McGRATH RMRL 19 Qualified
LACHLAN McGRATH RMRL 18 Qualified
MICHAEL McGRATH RMRL 17 Qualified
SHAN BANNIRCHELVAM RMRL 15 Qualified
ASHRAY ANNAVARAPU RMRL 14 Qualified
PRADYUMNA HERLE RMRL 12 Qualified
PRANEEL PRADHAN RMRL 10 Qualified
SHUBHAM BHASKAR RMRL 8 Qualified
KWUN PAN TONG RMRL 7 1 Remaining
SNEH BANKER RMRL 5 3 Remaining
ALEX LEVIT RMRL 4 4 Remaining
ISHAAN GUPTA RMRL 3 5 Remaining
SHARATH PADAKI RMRL 2 6 Remaining
 
 
REIRLL BUTTERFIELD SONICS (RED) 19 Qualified
MATTHEW HARRISON SONICS (RED) 19 Qualified
OSCAR LIAO SONICS (RED) 18 Qualified
MATTHEW COOK SONICS (RED) 13 Qualified
RORY DIGGINS SONICS (RED) 10 Qualified
TOM SAWKINS SONICS (RED) 10 Qualified
KARL CAMERINO SONICS (RED) 9 Qualified
STEVEN BOCSKOR SONICS (RED) 7 1 Remaining
SAM PRESS SONICS (RED) 4 4 Remaining
BEN BROWN SONICS (RED) 1 7 Remaining
LOUIS YU SONICS (RED) 1 Disqualified
 
 
CHRIS DOUGHERTY WAVERLEY WIZARDS 21 Qualified
SEAN FOX WAVERLEY WIZARDS 20 Qualified
MARCUS KOORN WAVERLEY WIZARDS 20 Qualified
MARTIN NEWMAN WAVERLEY WIZARDS 20 Qualified
MATHEW STEENVOORDEN WAVERLEY WIZARDS 17 Qualified
DARCY McLENNAN WAVERLEY WIZARDS 16 Qualified
DAVID MEULENDIJKS WAVERLEY WIZARDS 15 Qualified
KYLE MITCHELL WAVERLEY WIZARDS 11 Qualified
 
 
ANTHONY VINACCIA WHITE IVERSONS 18 Qualified
ANDREW COWAN WHITE IVERSONS 16 Qualified
MAX ROBINSON WHITE IVERSONS 16 Qualified
QUINN DE LUCA WHITE IVERSONS 15 Qualified
DARCY ROBERTS WHITE IVERSONS 15 Qualified
JAMES TRAN WHITE IVERSONS 14 Qualified
MATT DELUCA WHITE IVERSONS 4 4 Remaining
JOEL DAVIS WHITE IVERSONS 3 5 Remaining
OLIVER MILNER WHITE IVERSONS 3 5 Remaining
NICK CONTIN WHITE IVERSONS 2 6 Remaining
NATHAN KAMFONAS WHITE IVERSONS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
ANDREW YAP WNW 19 Qualified
NICK YEUNG WNW 19 Qualified
KIAN CHAN WNW 17 Qualified
LAWRENCE LO WNW 14 Qualified
KEVIN CHAN WNW 13 Qualified
ALEX MU WNW 12 Qualified
DAVID SHEN WNW 10 Qualified
NEVIN LIU WNW 5 3 Remaining