Qualification as at 18/01/2018
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 08
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ALAN LEMAC CONE ZONE 13 Qualified
BENJAMIN BARRETT CONE ZONE 12 Qualified
FLETCHER HAWKINS CONE ZONE 12 Qualified
TOM NELSON CONE ZONE 12 Qualified
DANIEL BIRMELE CONE ZONE 9 Qualified
JONO HAYNES CONE ZONE 9 Qualified
JUSTIN McCARTHY CONE ZONE 9 Qualified
JASON D'SOUZA CONE ZONE 7 1 Remaining
 
 
DYLAN HILTON SHADOW LIMES 2 13 Qualified
ANGUS TAYLOR SHADOW LIMES 2 12 Qualified
PATRICK TAYLOR SHADOW LIMES 2 12 Qualified
JAIMOND WHITCHER SHADOW LIMES 2 12 Qualified
KADE NIEMANN SHADOW LIMES 2 11 Qualified
BRODY KANE SHADOW LIMES 2 9 Qualified
MATTHEW SCHWIEGER SHADOW LIMES 2 9 Qualified
LACHIE SHADOW SHADOW LIMES 2 3 5 Remaining
 
 
JOEL CAFFERY SONICS (22) 12 Qualified
SCOTT FRASER SONICS (22) 11 Qualified
NATHAN DASKALOU SONICS (22) 10 Qualified
RHYS DOYLE SONICS (22) 10 Qualified
NICK KLAVENS SONICS (22) 10 Qualified
BEN PARKER SONICS (22) 10 Qualified
MARTIN LAVIS SONICS (22) 8 Qualified
 
 
MATTHEW DOWN SONICS (4) 12 Qualified
HAROLD BONNINGTON SONICS (4) 11 Qualified
JACK COLLICOAT SONICS (4) 11 Qualified
YANG GUOQUAN SONICS (4) 11 Qualified
ROBERT ARIZONA SONICS (4) 9 Qualified
GLENN BIGGER SONICS (4) 9 Qualified
GRANT ROBERTS SONICS (4) 9 Qualified
STEPHEN ALBERTS SONICS (4) 6 2 Remaining
JORDAN HUGHES SONICS (4) 3 5 Remaining
GLENN SMITH SONICS (4) 3 5 Remaining
CARLOS CONTRERAS SONICS (4) 2 6 Remaining
MARK DROZARIO SONICS (4) 2 6 Remaining
ANDREW HOLMAN SONICS (4) 2 6 Remaining
 
 
RILEY GOODMAN SWEATY BALLERS 12 Qualified
NICK MARSH SWEATY BALLERS 12 Qualified
TOM MORTON SWEATY BALLERS 12 Qualified
TIM CLEAVER SWEATY BALLERS 11 Qualified
ANDREW SCOTT SWEATY BALLERS 11 Qualified
JACK HIBBINS SWEATY BALLERS 8 Qualified
LUCAS MEDDINGS SWEATY BALLERS 6 2 Remaining
NICK DANE SWEATY BALLERS 1 7 Remaining
JAMES EMMETT SWEATY BALLERS 1 7 Remaining
WILL KELLY SWEATY BALLERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
WILSON JI TANK TOFU 13 Qualified
LEO LIU TANK TOFU 13 Qualified
JAMES WU TANK TOFU 13 Qualified
BRYAN WONG TANK TOFU 8 Qualified
FRED ZHOU TANK TOFU 8 Qualified
CHEN WEE ANG TANK TOFU 7 1 Remaining
GAN YU TANK TOFU 7 1 Remaining
ZHIHAO GUO TANK TOFU 3 5 Remaining
EASON LIN TANK TOFU 3 5 Remaining
BOB A TANK TOFU 1 Disqualified
PRAD H TANK TOFU 1 Disqualified
 
 
VI I WOLF 13 Qualified
DERRICK SHUM WOLF 13 Qualified
ANDY SZE WOLF 13 Qualified
HERO NGO WOLF 12 Qualified
WING LI KOK WOLF 11 Qualified
LAWRENCE CHAN WOLF 10 Qualified
STEED CHEN WOLF 8 Qualified
ZHENGYI LIU WOLF 6 2 Remaining
DAVID HUANG WOLF 5 3 Remaining
JASON NG WOLF 4 4 Remaining