Qualification as at 19/09/2018
S17_18 WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 08
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
FLETCHER HAWKINS CONE ZONE 19 Qualified
ALAN LEMAC CONE ZONE 19 Qualified
BEN BARRETT CONE ZONE 18 Qualified
TOM NELSON CONE ZONE 18 Qualified
JONO HAYNES CONE ZONE 16 Qualified
DANIEL BIRMELE CONE ZONE 15 Qualified
JASON D'SOUZA CONE ZONE 12 Qualified
JUSTIN McCARTHY CONE ZONE 11 Qualified
 
 
JAMES CHAN M5S 6 2 Remaining
BOSTON LE M5S 6 2 Remaining
NICK OUSTAS M5S 6 2 Remaining
TIM ROGERS M5S 6 2 Remaining
SAMUEL SNG M5S 6 2 Remaining
SHU XIANG M5S 6 2 Remaining
MARKO MIJOVITCH M5S 5 3 Remaining
LI WAN M5S 5 3 Remaining
ANDREW XU M5S 1 7 Remaining
 
 
DYLAN HILTON SHADOW LIMES 2 21 Qualified
JAIMOND WHITCHER SHADOW LIMES 2 20 Qualified
KADE NIEMANN SHADOW LIMES 2 19 Qualified
PATRICK TAYLOR SHADOW LIMES 2 19 Qualified
ANGUS TAYLOR SHADOW LIMES 2 18 Qualified
BRODY KANE SHADOW LIMES 2 17 Qualified
MATTHEW SCHWIEGER SHADOW LIMES 2 15 Qualified
LACHIE SHADOW SHADOW LIMES 2 7 1 Remaining
 
 
SCOTT FRASER SONICS (22) 19 Qualified
JOEL CAFFERY SONICS (22) 18 Qualified
RHYS DOYLE SONICS (22) 18 Qualified
NICK KLAVENS SONICS (22) 18 Qualified
BEN PARKER SONICS (22) 17 Qualified
NATHAN DASKALOU SONICS (22) 16 Qualified
MARTIN LAVIS SONICS (22) 15 Qualified
 
 
HAROLD BONNINGTON SONICS (4) 19 Qualified
JACK COLLICOAT SONICS (4) 19 Qualified
MATTHEW DOWN SONICS (4) 19 Qualified
ROBERT ARIZONA SONICS (4) 16 Qualified
GRANT ROBERTS SONICS (4) 16 Qualified
GLENN BIGGER SONICS (4) 14 Qualified
YANG GUOQUAN SONICS (4) 14 Qualified
JORDAN HUGHES SONICS (4) 8 Qualified
STEPHEN ALBERTS SONICS (4) 7 1 Remaining
GLENN SMITH SONICS (4) 6 2 Remaining
ANDREW HOLMAN SONICS (4) 4 4 Remaining
CARLOS CONTRERAS SONICS (4) 3 5 Remaining
MARK DROZARIO SONICS (4) 2 Disqualified
SAM PRESS SONICS (4) 1 Disqualified
 
 
TOM MORTON SWEATY BALLERS 19 Qualified
RILEY GOODMAN SWEATY BALLERS 18 Qualified
NICK MARSH SWEATY BALLERS 18 Qualified
TIM CLEAVER SWEATY BALLERS 17 Qualified
ANDREW SCOTT SWEATY BALLERS 17 Qualified
JACK HIBBINS SWEATY BALLERS 15 Qualified
LUCAS MEDDINGS SWEATY BALLERS 14 Qualified
NICK DANE SWEATY BALLERS 6 Qualified
JAMES EMMETT SWEATY BALLERS 4 4 Remaining
WILL KELLY SWEATY BALLERS 4 4 Remaining
JACK MELBOURNE SWEATY BALLERS 4 4 Remaining
MAX PRETZEL SWEATY BALLERS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
VI I WOLF 19 Qualified
KWAN TO SHUM WOLF 19 Qualified
WING LI KOK WOLF 18 Qualified
HERO NGO WOLF 17 Qualified
LAWRENCE CHAN WOLF 16 Qualified
ANDY SZE WOLF 15 Qualified
ZHENGYI LIU WOLF 13 Qualified
STEED CHEN WOLF 9 Qualified
JASON NG WOLF 9 Qualified
DAVID HUANG WOLF 8 Qualified