Qualification as at 14/12/2018
S17_18 WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
WALTER WILDOER ASHES 21 Qualified
MATTHEW WILDOER ASHES 20 Qualified
BRADLEY WILDOER ASHES 19 Qualified
DAVID DUIEB ASHES 17 Qualified
JULIAN COSTA ASHES 16 Qualified
IRWIN STRUTSKI ASHES 14 Qualified
MATTHIEU FILIPPINI ASHES 10 Qualified
DANE MALONE ASHES 10 Qualified
TOM MALONE ASHES 10 Qualified
DEAN GUEST ASHES 7 1 Remaining
SHANE GUEST ASHES 4 4 Remaining
 
 
BEN EDWARDS B2K RAINMEN 21 Qualified
TOM HAINES B2K RAINMEN 21 Qualified
BEN KEMAL B2K RAINMEN 21 Qualified
LUKE LEVISTON B2K RAINMEN 21 Qualified
ANDREW MOON B2K RAINMEN 18 Qualified
LLOYD BUCKTON B2K RAINMEN 11 Qualified
JUSTIN MAZUR B2K RAINMEN 11 Qualified
 
 
AARON HYDE BIOYC 19 Qualified
LUKE LISTON BIOYC 19 Qualified
SCOTT JORNA BIOYC 18 Qualified
SHAUN PATTERSON BIOYC 18 Qualified
DION LISTRO BIOYC 17 Qualified
JUSTIN DAVEY BIOYC 15 Qualified
ERIC LEVESTEM BIOYC 13 Qualified
BRETT PATTERSON BIOYC 11 Qualified
DEAN CARTWRIGHT BIOYC 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MITCHELL BEACONSFIELD HEAT 20 Qualified
JESSE GOLDFINGER HEAT 20 Qualified
JUSTIN BERKOWITZ HEAT 19 Qualified
DANIEL GOODMAN HEAT 19 Qualified
JACK PINKUS HEAT 19 Qualified
TOM ROGERS HEAT 19 Qualified
JOSEPH COHEN HEAT 17 Qualified
CORY V HEAT 1 Disqualified
 
 
TOM CHIN HIGH LIFE 21 Qualified
JAKE GRIFFIN HIGH LIFE 21 Qualified
SAM LEWIS HIGH LIFE 21 Qualified
LIAM GLEESON HIGH LIFE 20 Qualified
JONATHON YODGEE HIGH LIFE 20 Qualified
AARON BEARMAN HIGH LIFE 18 Qualified
JONO MACKAY HIGH LIFE 14 Qualified
 
 
JACK FONE RAZOR RAYS 21 Qualified
LIAM MELROSE RAZOR RAYS 21 Qualified
HARRY MOAR RAZOR RAYS 20 Qualified
JAKE STAVROU RAZOR RAYS 20 Qualified
MATTHEW HUCUL RAZOR RAYS 15 Qualified
BENJAMIN POHL RAZOR RAYS 15 Qualified
RYAN HIGGINS RAZOR RAYS 13 Qualified
MATTHEW TOLNAI RAZOR RAYS 13 Qualified
JAMES WAINWRIGHT RAZOR RAYS 5 3 Remaining
REYHAN PATEL RAZOR RAYS 4 4 Remaining
LACHLAN QUIRK RAZOR RAYS 3 5 Remaining
LACHLAN YOUDEN RAZOR RAYS 3 5 Remaining
TOMMY MITCHELL RAZOR RAYS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
CARL RUSSO RONY SEIKALYS' EX 21 Qualified
ROY DAVEY RONY SEIKALYS' EX 19 Qualified
JOHN WATSON RONY SEIKALYS' EX 19 Qualified
KEN WONG RONY SEIKALYS' EX 14 Qualified
DEAN ARNOTT RONY SEIKALYS' EX 13 Qualified
TOAN BUI RONY SEIKALYS' EX 13 Qualified
CU LUU RONY SEIKALYS' EX 12 Qualified
QUAN LUU RONY SEIKALYS' EX 10 Qualified
NICK CHU RONY SEIKALYS' EX 8 Qualified
MATTHEW COLVIN RONY SEIKALYS' EX 5 3 Remaining
DARREN PETERS RONY SEIKALYS' EX 4 4 Remaining
MARSHAL PHANG RONY SEIKALYS' EX 4 4 Remaining