Qualification as at 18/01/2018
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
WALTER WILDOER ASHES 13 Qualified
MATTHEW WILDOER ASHES 12 Qualified
DAVID DUIEB ASHES 11 Qualified
BRADLEY WILDOER ASHES 11 Qualified
JULIAN COSTA ASHES 10 Qualified
MATTHIEU FILIPPINI ASHES 9 Qualified
IRWIN STRUTSKI ASHES 8 Qualified
DANE MALONE ASHES 6 2 Remaining
DEAN GUEST ASHES 5 3 Remaining
SHANE GUEST ASHES 2 6 Remaining
TOM MALONE ASHES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
BEN EDWARDS B2K RAINMEN 13 Qualified
TOM HAINES B2K RAINMEN 13 Qualified
BEN KEMAL B2K RAINMEN 13 Qualified
LUKE LEVISTON B2K RAINMEN 13 Qualified
ANDREW MOON B2K RAINMEN 12 Qualified
LLOYD BUCKTON B2K RAINMEN 8 Qualified
JUSTIN MAZUR B2K RAINMEN 8 Qualified
 
 
AARON HYDE BIOYC 12 Qualified
SCOTT JORNA BIOYC 12 Qualified
LUKE LISTON BIOYC 12 Qualified
SHAUN PATTERSON BIOYC 11 Qualified
BRETT PATTERSON BIOYC 10 Qualified
JUSTIN DAVEY BIOYC 9 Qualified
ERIC LEVESTEM BIOYC 9 Qualified
DION LISTRO BIOYC 9 Qualified
DEAN CARTWRIGHT BIOYC 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MITCHELL BEACONSFIELD HEAT 13 Qualified
JUSTIN BERKOWITZ HEAT 12 Qualified
JESSE GOLDFINGER HEAT 12 Qualified
DANIEL GOODMAN HEAT 12 Qualified
TOM ROGERS HEAT 12 Qualified
JACK PINKUS HEAT 11 Qualified
JOSEPH COHEN HEAT 9 Qualified
CORY V HEAT 1 Disqualified
 
 
TOM CHIN HIGH LIFE 13 Qualified
JAKE GRIFFIN HIGH LIFE 13 Qualified
SAM LEWIS HIGH LIFE 13 Qualified
JONATHON YODGEE HIGH LIFE 13 Qualified
LIAM GLEESON HIGH LIFE 12 Qualified
AARON BEARMAN HIGH LIFE 11 Qualified
JONO MACKAY HIGH LIFE 9 Qualified
 
 
JACK FONE RAZOR RAYS 13 Qualified
LIAM MELROSE RAZOR RAYS 13 Qualified
JAKE STAVROU RAZOR RAYS 13 Qualified
HARRY MOAR RAZOR RAYS 12 Qualified
MATTHEW TOLNAI RAZOR RAYS 9 Qualified
MATTHEW HUCUL RAZOR RAYS 8 Qualified
BENJAMIN POHL RAZOR RAYS 8 Qualified
RYAN HIGGINS RAZOR RAYS 7 1 Remaining
JAMES WAINWRIGHT RAZOR RAYS 4 4 Remaining
REYHAN PATEL RAZOR RAYS 2 6 Remaining
LACHLAN QUIRK RAZOR RAYS 2 6 Remaining
TOMMY MITCHELL RAZOR RAYS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
CARL RUSSO RONY SEIKALYS' EX 13 Qualified
ROY DAVEY RONY SEIKALYS' EX 12 Qualified
JOHN WATSON RONY SEIKALYS' EX 11 Qualified
DEAN ARNOTT RONY SEIKALYS' EX 9 Qualified
TOAN BUI RONY SEIKALYS' EX 9 Qualified
KEN WONG RONY SEIKALYS' EX 9 Qualified
CU LUU RONY SEIKALYS' EX 7 1 Remaining
QUAN LUU RONY SEIKALYS' EX 6 2 Remaining
NICK CHU RONY SEIKALYS' EX 4 4 Remaining
MATTHEW COLVIN RONY SEIKALYS' EX 3 5 Remaining
DARREN PETERS RONY SEIKALYS' EX 2 6 Remaining
MARSHAL PHANG RONY SEIKALYS' EX 2 6 Remaining