Qualification as at 14/12/2018
S17_18 WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JOHNATHAN MALON BAKER BOYZ 16 Qualified
BRETT TOSH BAKER BOYZ 15 Qualified
LEE HODGKINSON BAKER BOYZ 14 Qualified
RORY KARISTIANOS BAKER BOYZ 14 Qualified
JARRYD RUSSO BAKER BOYZ 13 Qualified
DANIEL TOSH BAKER BOYZ 13 Qualified
JASON BLACKLEDGE BAKER BOYZ 11 Qualified
HUKS DINGO BAKER BOYZ 9 Qualified
BRENTON MILES BAKER BOYZ 9 Qualified
AJ BOAHENE BAKER BOYZ 6 2 Remaining
CARLO RICHARDS BAKER BOYZ 2 6 Remaining
 
 
ROBERT DAVEY BEERSKETBALLERS 18 Qualified
JOHN RUSSO BEERSKETBALLERS 18 Qualified
HAO TANG BEERSKETBALLERS 18 Qualified
ED JAMES BEERSKETBALLERS 16 Qualified
RILEY TONTA BEERSKETBALLERS 16 Qualified
ARRAN BRADY BEERSKETBALLERS 14 Qualified
STUART KEAM BEERSKETBALLERS 13 Qualified
DANIEL PATTERSON BEERSKETBALLERS 13 Qualified
WILL RAMETTA BEERSKETBALLERS 11 Qualified
JEREMY CHEONG BEERSKETBALLERS 9 Qualified
ALED WILLS JOHN BEERSKETBALLERS 5 3 Remaining
JACK PERTZEL BEERSKETBALLERS 3 5 Remaining
JACOB CANNOLD BEERSKETBALLERS 2 6 Remaining
INDRA PARTA BEERSKETBALLERS 2 6 Remaining
JAKE A BEERSKETBALLERS 1 Disqualified
JAKE CARR BEERSKETBALLERS 1 Disqualified
ALED X BEERSKETBALLERS 1 Disqualified
 
 
MARK KEALY BIG UNIT 21 Qualified
DANIEL CLEMENTS BIG UNIT 20 Qualified
JAYSON SMITH BIG UNIT 20 Qualified
ADRIAN SMITH BIG UNIT 17 Qualified
DEAN DOHERTY BIG UNIT 16 Qualified
DYLAN EDGLEY BIG UNIT 14 Qualified
JAMES DOWNEY BIG UNIT 9 Qualified
JOSH SIBLEY BIG UNIT 4 4 Remaining
 
 
JOSHUA MISELOWSKI FLINT TROPICS 21 Qualified
CORY WASSER FLINT TROPICS 20 Qualified
SAMSON BARON FLINT TROPICS 19 Qualified
MICHAEL KAHAN FLINT TROPICS 17 Qualified
JEREMY LUSTIG FLINT TROPICS 17 Qualified
JUSTIN BALBIR FLINT TROPICS 16 Qualified
PETER GUSS FLINT TROPICS 14 Qualified
JEREMY COHEN FLINT TROPICS 5 3 Remaining
DARIN ZUKERMAN FLINT TROPICS 5 3 Remaining
MAX CURTIS FLINT TROPICS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
NICHOLAS SIDARI GHETTO GOATS 16 Qualified
UMAR SIDDIQUI GHETTO GOATS 16 Qualified
JARRID GUNN GHETTO GOATS 15 Qualified
LOUIS HELM GHETTO GOATS 15 Qualified
MICHAEL YOUNG GHETTO GOATS 15 Qualified
KAYA SOYDAS GHETTO GOATS 14 Qualified
JORDAN McGOWAN GHETTO GOATS 13 Qualified
AUSTIN McDONALD GHETTO GOATS 9 Qualified
MARK BAIZANOS GHETTO GOATS 8 Qualified
JAKE HOBSON GHETTO GOATS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
TOMMY KWAN JAYHAWKS 21 Qualified
ADAM LIEW JAYHAWKS 21 Qualified
SEUNGKYUM (PAUL) KIM JAYHAWKS 19 Qualified
JOHN KIM JAYHAWKS 16 Qualified
STEVE OROLOGAS JAYHAWKS 15 Qualified
ASHAAN PATEL JAYHAWKS 15 Qualified
KEVIN TAING JAYHAWKS 15 Qualified
ANSON CHUI JAYHAWKS 12 Qualified
MINHO KIM JAYHAWKS 10 Qualified
KEVIN EAR JAYHAWKS 7 1 Remaining
ANDREW BARRETT JAYHAWKS 6 2 Remaining
PAT CANFOR JAYHAWKS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
DEAN APOSTOLOPOULOS MIAMI LIT 21 Qualified
BRAD ABELA MIAMI LIT 20 Qualified
HARRY O'NEIL MIAMI LIT 20 Qualified
NICHOLAS O'SULLIVAN MIAMI LIT 19 Qualified
LUCAN MACREADIE MIAMI LIT 18 Qualified
LOCH NEWHAM MIAMI LIT 17 Qualified
JOSH FISHER MIAMI LIT 12 Qualified
WILLIAM O'GORMAN MIAMI LIT 7 1 Remaining
 
 
RYAN BRIVIK ONG'S PHARMACEUTICALS 19 Qualified
JOEL GOCS ONG'S PHARMACEUTICALS 19 Qualified
RYAN LEWY ONG'S PHARMACEUTICALS 19 Qualified
GAVIN KATZ ONG'S PHARMACEUTICALS 18 Qualified
NOAH GREEN ONG'S PHARMACEUTICALS 17 Qualified
DAVID GLASS ONG'S PHARMACEUTICALS 16 Qualified
DEAN KURAN ONG'S PHARMACEUTICALS 5 3 Remaining
ASHLEY KALB ONG'S PHARMACEUTICALS 1 Disqualified
 
 
LIAM ANDERSON RAIDERS 20 Qualified
LIAM BROCK RAIDERS 20 Qualified
DANIEL HART RAIDERS 20 Qualified
JAMES KOLAR RAIDERS 16 Qualified
SIMON PERHAM RAIDERS 16 Qualified
JACK BURDEN RAIDERS 15 Qualified
SHAUN LONG RAIDERS 15 Qualified
MICHAEL TURRA RAIDERS 12 Qualified