Qualification as at 14/12/2018
S17_18 WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MITCH EVANS BLACK LABEL 19 Qualified
NATHAN FOX BLACK LABEL 19 Qualified
MATTHEW HAMILTON BLACK LABEL 19 Qualified
TOM BOTTRELL BLACK LABEL 12 Disqualified
RAINIER CATUBIG BLACK LABEL 10 Qualified
WARRICK RODER BLACK LABEL 9 Disqualified
LACHLAN HAMILTON BLACK LABEL 8 Qualified
ADAM GUALA BLACK LABEL 7 Qualified
DENNIS CATUBIG BLACK LABEL 3 5 Remaining
RYAN EVANS BLACK LABEL 3 5 Remaining
LEON SIEGEL BLACK LABEL 3 5 Remaining
 
 
EDWARD LAKMAN BRICKLAYERS 19 Qualified
FLETCHER BYRNE BRICKLAYERS 18 Qualified
NIR BRUNER BRICKLAYERS 17 Qualified
ARIEL LAKMAN BRICKLAYERS 17 Qualified
MATTHEW FISHMAN BRICKLAYERS 16 Qualified
VAUGHAN RALEIGH BRICKLAYERS 16 Qualified
MATTI HALLANORO BRICKLAYERS 13 Qualified
 
 
JACK PAULKA BROKEN TROJANS 19 Qualified
AIDAN STEWART BROKEN TROJANS 19 Qualified
JORDAN PANAGIOTOPOULOS BROKEN TROJANS 16 Qualified
DAVID TURNER BROKEN TROJANS 16 Qualified
CHRIS MURRIHY BROKEN TROJANS 15 Qualified
MATT ANDERSON BROKEN TROJANS 11 Qualified
KLAUS DIOTH BROKEN TROJANS 11 Qualified
DARREN DOUKAS BROKEN TROJANS 5 3 Remaining
PHIL FESTER BROKEN TROJANS 5 3 Remaining
CHRIS LOBO BROKEN TROJANS 5 3 Remaining
MIKE NIBALDI BROKEN TROJANS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
YING CHAN HUMDOGG & CO 20 Qualified
CHRIS FOO HUMDOGG & CO 20 Qualified
SHANE HUM HUMDOGG & CO 20 Qualified
MICHAEL LA HUMDOGG & CO 19 Qualified
CHRIS LUONG HUMDOGG & CO 19 Qualified
JOSH MALONE HUMDOGG & CO 19 Qualified
JASON WOO HUMDOGG & CO 17 Qualified
ANDREW MAH HUMDOGG & CO 15 Qualified
DAVID NGUYEN HUMDOGG & CO 7 1 Remaining
 
 
MYCHAL ARNOLD LEVY MOUNTAIN BIRDS 21 Qualified
JARRAD O'BRIEN MOUNTAIN BIRDS 20 Qualified
DANIEL GILES MOUNTAIN BIRDS 19 Qualified
DARRYL LEVER MOUNTAIN BIRDS 19 Qualified
MEL SINWAT MOUNTAIN BIRDS 18 Qualified
GEOFFREY MARTIN MOUNTAIN BIRDS 16 Qualified
SHAWN ANDREWS MOUNTAIN BIRDS 13 Qualified
JUSTIN WONG MOUNTAIN BIRDS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
SCOTT HARRIS SONICS 23 19 Qualified
RICHARD ELLIS SONICS 23 18 Qualified
SUNDEEP DHILLON SONICS 23 17 Qualified
STEPHEN WEALANDS SONICS 23 17 Qualified
JAMES WONG SONICS 23 17 Qualified
STUART CAMERON SONICS 23 16 Qualified
LEIGH CREGAN SONICS 23 14 Qualified
ROB BLACK SONICS 23 12 Qualified
DION STOJSAVLJEVIC SONICS 23 12 Qualified
ALEX DU PLESSIS SONICS 23 10 Qualified
DYLAN BOWMAN SONICS 23 5 3 Remaining
 
 
BRAD LARKINS SORRY BOSS 19 Qualified
STAN WONG SORRY BOSS 17 Qualified
MATT THEOCHARI SORRY BOSS 16 Qualified
ALEX LAMBORN SORRY BOSS 14 Qualified
QIANG ZHONG SORRY BOSS 14 Qualified
ADAM MILLER SORRY BOSS 10 Qualified
PETER POGANY SORRY BOSS 10 Qualified
JULIAN SAFFIGNA SORRY BOSS 8 Qualified
ANDREW STORTO SORRY BOSS 5 3 Remaining
MICHAEL BIRD SORRY BOSS 4 4 Remaining
KHIN YONG CHAN SORRY BOSS 4 4 Remaining
ALEX LOIE SORRY BOSS 4 4 Remaining
JASON CANETA SORRY BOSS 3 5 Remaining
JONNY LEE SORRY BOSS 3 5 Remaining
CHRIS SHALLUE SORRY BOSS 3 5 Remaining