Qualification as at 18/01/2018
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MITCH EVANS BLACK LABEL 12 Qualified
NATHAN FOX BLACK LABEL 12 Qualified
MATTHEW HAMILTON BLACK LABEL 12 Qualified
TOM BOTTRELL BLACK LABEL 10 Qualified
WARRICK RODER BLACK LABEL 7 1 Remaining
ADAM GUALA BLACK LABEL 4 4 Remaining
RAINIER CATUBIG BLACK LABEL 3 5 Remaining
LACHLAN HAMILTON BLACK LABEL 2 6 Remaining
DENNIS CATUBIG BLACK LABEL 1 7 Remaining
LEON SIEGEL BLACK LABEL 1 7 Remaining
 
 
EDWARD LAKMAN BRICKLAYERS 13 Qualified
FLETCHER BYRNE BRICKLAYERS 11 Qualified
ARIEL LAKMAN BRICKLAYERS 11 Qualified
NIR BRUNER BRICKLAYERS 10 Qualified
MATTHEW FISHMAN BRICKLAYERS 10 Qualified
MATTI HALLANORO BRICKLAYERS 10 Qualified
VAUGHAN RALEIGH BRICKLAYERS 10 Qualified
 
 
JACK PAULKA BROKEN TROJANS 13 Qualified
DAVID TURNER BROKEN TROJANS 13 Qualified
AIDAN STEWART BROKEN TROJANS 12 Qualified
KLAUS DIOTH BROKEN TROJANS 9 Qualified
JORDAN PANAGIOTOPOULOS BROKEN TROJANS 9 Qualified
CHRIS MURRIHY BROKEN TROJANS 8 Qualified
MATT ANDERSON BROKEN TROJANS 5 3 Remaining
DARREN DOUKAS BROKEN TROJANS 3 5 Remaining
PHIL FESTER BROKEN TROJANS 3 5 Remaining
CHRIS LOBO BROKEN TROJANS 3 5 Remaining
MIKE NIBALDI BROKEN TROJANS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
YING CHAN HUMDOGG & CO 13 Qualified
SHANE HUM HUMDOGG & CO 13 Qualified
CHRIS FOO HUMDOGG & CO 12 Qualified
MICHAEL LA HUMDOGG & CO 12 Qualified
CHRIS LUONG HUMDOGG & CO 12 Qualified
JOSH MALONE HUMDOGG & CO 12 Qualified
JASON WOO HUMDOGG & CO 11 Qualified
ANDREW MAH HUMDOGG & CO 8 Qualified
DAVID NGUYEN HUMDOGG & CO 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MYCHAL ARNOLD LEVY MOUNTAIN BIRDS 13 Qualified
DARRYL LEVER MOUNTAIN BIRDS 13 Qualified
JARRAD O'BRIEN MOUNTAIN BIRDS 13 Qualified
DANIEL GILES MOUNTAIN BIRDS 12 Qualified
MEL SINWAT MOUNTAIN BIRDS 11 Qualified
GEOFFREY MARTIN MOUNTAIN BIRDS 10 Qualified
SHAUN ANDREWS MOUNTAIN BIRDS 6 2 Remaining
 
 
SUNDEEP DHILLON SONICS 23 11 Qualified
RICHARD ELLIS SONICS 23 11 Qualified
SCOTT HARRIS SONICS 23 11 Qualified
STUART CAMERON SONICS 23 10 Qualified
STEPHEN WEALANDS SONICS 23 10 Qualified
JAMES WONG SONICS 23 10 Qualified
LEIGH CREGAN SONICS 23 9 Qualified
ROB BLACK SONICS 23 8 Qualified
ALEX DU PLESSIS SONICS 23 8 Qualified
DION STOJSAVLJEVIC SONICS 23 6 2 Remaining
DYLAN BOWMAN SONICS 23 3 5 Remaining
 
 
BRAD LARKINS SORRY BOSS 12 Qualified
STAN WONG SORRY BOSS 10 Qualified
ALEX LAMBORN SORRY BOSS 9 Qualified
MATT THEOCHARI SORRY BOSS 9 Qualified
QIANG ZHONG SORRY BOSS 9 Qualified
PETER POGANY SORRY BOSS 6 2 Remaining
ADAM MILLER SORRY BOSS 5 3 Remaining
JULIAN SAFFIGNA SORRY BOSS 3 5 Remaining
ANDREW STORTO SORRY BOSS 3 5 Remaining
MICHAEL BIRD SORRY BOSS 2 6 Remaining
ALEX LOIE SORRY BOSS 2 6 Remaining
KHIN YONG CHAN SORRY BOSS 1 7 Remaining
JONNY LEE SORRY BOSS 1 7 Remaining
Chris Shallue SORRY BOSS 1 7 Remaining