Qualification as at 19/09/2018
S17_18 WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
RHETT SPILKIN 13TH STEPPERS 21 Qualified
THOMAS MATTMAN 13TH STEPPERS 19 Qualified
JACK NAGLE 13TH STEPPERS 19 Qualified
SAM GATISS 13TH STEPPERS 18 Qualified
TRAVIS BARUGH 13TH STEPPERS 16 Qualified
JACOB COOK 13TH STEPPERS 13 Qualified
RORY O'BRIAN 13TH STEPPERS 12 Qualified
JOEL HEIN 13TH STEPPERS 9 Qualified
DIMI DUBBI 13TH STEPPERS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
KAAN GUDE BUNGA BUNGA 21 Qualified
KOSTA KAZANTZIDIS BUNGA BUNGA 18 Qualified
BEN LEVIN BUNGA BUNGA 17 Qualified
LUKE WARNER BUNGA BUNGA 17 Qualified
MATTHEW TSOLAKKIS BUNGA BUNGA 15 Qualified
LUKE WILLIAMS BUNGA BUNGA 14 Qualified
ALEX LEDDA BUNGA BUNGA 8 Qualified
DAVID POCOCK BUNGA BUNGA 7 1 Remaining
JACK ROSSI BUNGA BUNGA 6 2 Remaining
PAUL DYKMAN BUNGA BUNGA 5 3 Remaining
TOM SMITH BUNGA BUNGA 5 3 Remaining
MICHAEL ROIZMAN BUNGA BUNGA 4 4 Remaining
JEREMY GARAMSZEGI BUNGA BUNGA 3 5 Remaining
JONATHAN ISKANDAR BUNGA BUNGA 2 6 Remaining
EINAN LOM BUNGA BUNGA 2 6 Remaining
BEN ROSSI BUNGA BUNGA 2 6 Remaining
 
 
ARTIE BLAKENEY GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 19 Qualified
GIDEON ISAACS GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 19 Qualified
JARRED KIESER GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 18 Qualified
KAYLEM LAMBRECHT GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 18 Qualified
NICK FERGUSON GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 16 Qualified
BEN GROSMAN GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 16 Qualified
BRETT JACKSON GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 14 Qualified
LEO ROYTMAN GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 12 Qualified
EDEN TENENBERG GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 4 Disqualified
 
 
NICHOLAS LOIZOU GLENNY MAGIC 20 Qualified
ANDREW OBERDORFER GLENNY MAGIC 20 Qualified
JAMES MARTIN GLENNY MAGIC 17 Qualified
ANDREW LOIZOU GLENNY MAGIC 15 Qualified
BILLY LOIZOU GLENNY MAGIC 15 Qualified
DARREN ARGAET GLENNY MAGIC 14 Qualified
RYAN McCANN GLENNY MAGIC 7 1 Remaining
MUHAMMAD GONDAL GLENNY MAGIC 4 4 Remaining
JORDAN ARENDALE GLENNY MAGIC 2 6 Remaining
 
 
HAYDN COWAN JACK DIDLEY 19 Qualified
SIMON GUGLIELMINO JACK DIDLEY 18 Qualified
PAUL JOHNSTON JACK DIDLEY 17 Qualified
STUART MAJOR JACK DIDLEY 17 Qualified
MICHAEL AFFLECK JACK DIDLEY 12 Qualified
MATT DAWSON JACK DIDLEY 9 Qualified
THADDEUS RIMER JACK DIDLEY 9 Qualified
TOM DOOLAN JACK DIDLEY 8 Qualified
BARRY JOHNSTON JACK DIDLEY 8 Qualified
 
 
TIM ALLIGAN KNOW ABOUT IT 20 Qualified
ANTHONY HAYES KNOW ABOUT IT 20 Qualified
BRENT PATERSON KNOW ABOUT IT 20 Qualified
JEREMY CHONG KNOW ABOUT IT 18 Qualified
MICHAEL HAYES KNOW ABOUT IT 18 Qualified
JOHN HENNESEY KNOW ABOUT IT 18 Qualified
JAMES RUSSO KNOW ABOUT IT 15 Qualified
MATT CHONG KNOW ABOUT IT 1 Disqualified
 
 
BEN CROWE SOLWAY WARRIORS 20 Qualified
JAYSON MILLER SOLWAY WARRIORS 20 Qualified
JOEL CARUSO SOLWAY WARRIORS 19 Qualified
CURTIS DAY SOLWAY WARRIORS 19 Qualified
RUBEN BEEBY SOLWAY WARRIORS 17 Qualified
JAMES ITALIA SOLWAY WARRIORS 17 Qualified
SAMUEL JOHNSON SOLWAY WARRIORS 17 Qualified
DANNY CROWE SOLWAY WARRIORS 4 4 Remaining