Qualification as at 18/01/2018
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JACK NAGLE 13TH STEPPERS 13 Qualified
RHETT SPILKIN 13TH STEPPERS 13 Qualified
THOMAS MATTMAN 13TH STEPPERS 12 Qualified
SAM GATISS 13TH STEPPERS 11 Qualified
JACOB COOK 13TH STEPPERS 9 Qualified
TRAVIS BARUGH 13TH STEPPERS 8 Qualified
RORY O'BRIAN 13TH STEPPERS 7 1 Remaining
JOEL HEIN 13TH STEPPERS 6 2 Remaining
Dimi Dubb 13TH STEPPERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
KAAN GUDE BUNGA BUNGA 13 Qualified
BEN LEVIN BUNGA BUNGA 11 Qualified
KOSTA KAZANTZIDIS BUNGA BUNGA 10 Qualified
MATTHEW TSOLAKKIS BUNGA BUNGA 10 Qualified
LUKE WARNER BUNGA BUNGA 9 Qualified
LUKE WILLIAMS BUNGA BUNGA 8 Qualified
DAVID POCOCK BUNGA BUNGA 5 3 Remaining
PAUL DYKMAN BUNGA BUNGA 4 4 Remaining
ALEX LEDDA BUNGA BUNGA 4 4 Remaining
TOM SMITH BUNGA BUNGA 4 4 Remaining
MICHAEL ROIZMAN BUNGA BUNGA 3 5 Remaining
JACK ROSSI BUNGA BUNGA 3 5 Remaining
JEREMY GARAMSZEGI BUNGA BUNGA 2 6 Remaining
EINAN LOM BUNGA BUNGA 1 7 Remaining
Ben Rossi BUNGA BUNGA 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JARRED KIESER GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 13 Qualified
BEN GROSMAN GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 12 Qualified
GIDEON ISAACS GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 12 Qualified
ARTIE BLAKENEY GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 11 Qualified
KAYLEM LAMBRECHT GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 11 Qualified
NICK FERGUSON GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 10 Qualified
LEO ROYTMAN GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 9 Qualified
BRETT JACKSON GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 7 1 Remaining
EDEN TENENBERG GLENHUNTLY HORNETS 3 Disqualified
 
 
NICHOLAS LOIZOU GLENNY MAGIC 12 Qualified
ANDREW OBERDORFER GLENNY MAGIC 12 Qualified
DARREN ARGAET GLENNY MAGIC 11 Qualified
ANDREW LOIZOU GLENNY MAGIC 11 Qualified
JAMES MARTIN GLENNY MAGIC 11 Qualified
BILLY LOIZOU GLENNY MAGIC 10 Qualified
MUHAMMAD GONDAL GLENNY MAGIC 2 6 Remaining
 
 
HAYDN COWAN JACK DIDLEY 11 Qualified
STUART MAJOR JACK DIDLEY 11 Qualified
SIMON GUGLIELMINO JACK DIDLEY 10 Qualified
PAUL JOHNSTON JACK DIDLEY 10 Qualified
THADDEUS RIMER JACK DIDLEY 8 Qualified
MICHAEL AFFLECK JACK DIDLEY 7 1 Remaining
MATT DAWSON JACK DIDLEY 4 4 Remaining
TOM DOOLAN JACK DIDLEY 4 4 Remaining
BARRY JOHNSTON JACK DIDLEY 4 4 Remaining
 
 
TIM ALLIGAN KNOW ABOUT IT 13 Qualified
ANTHONY HAYES KNOW ABOUT IT 12 Qualified
BRENT PATERSON KNOW ABOUT IT 12 Qualified
JEREMY CHONG KNOW ABOUT IT 11 Qualified
JOHN HENNESEY KNOW ABOUT IT 11 Qualified
MICHAEL HAYES KNOW ABOUT IT 10 Qualified
JAMES RUSSO KNOW ABOUT IT 8 Qualified
 
 
BEN CROWE SOLWAY WARRIORS 12 Qualified
JAYSON MILLER SOLWAY WARRIORS 12 Qualified
JOEL CARUSO SOLWAY WARRIORS 11 Qualified
CURTIS DAY SOLWAY WARRIORS 11 Qualified
JAMES ITALIA SOLWAY WARRIORS 11 Qualified
SAMUEL JOHNSON SOLWAY WARRIORS 11 Qualified
RUBEN BEEBY SOLWAY WARRIORS 10 Qualified
DANNY CROWE SOLWAY WARRIORS 2 6 Remaining