Qualification as at 19/09/2018
S17_18 WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
DYLAN KERR BUCKETS 17 Qualified
ALEX BADR BUCKETS 14 Qualified
CONOR MEAKLIM BUCKETS 14 Qualified
SCOTT ALLARDICE BUCKETS 13 Qualified
STEVE HONA BUCKETS 13 Qualified
DANIEL INCE BUCKETS 13 Qualified
BRAD PATTERSON BUCKETS 13 Qualified
JULES PICCININ BUCKETS 10 Qualified
JUSTIN DE GOLDI BUCKETS 5 3 Remaining
DAVID HYDE BUCKETS 5 3 Remaining
KARL MUNTON BUCKETS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
JASON LIN FUNDER 19 Qualified
JAY ANDRES FUNDER 18 Qualified
JAY SEMPIO FUNDER 17 Qualified
DENNIS HOANG FUNDER 15 Qualified
PETER MARTIN FUNDER 15 Qualified
ANDREI STATKEVITCH FUNDER 15 Qualified
ROBERT PHANPHENGDY FUNDER 13 Qualified
GERALD PAGALA FUNDER 11 Qualified
ALEX KAISERMAN FUNDER 9 Qualified
ERIC EGGER FUNDER 6 2 Remaining
LEO KAPLUN FUNDER 5 3 Remaining
SLAV KAJAZ FUNDER 2 Disqualified
ADRIAN PHAN FUNDER 1 7 Remaining
 
 
KEATON TRIBE GENERAL SORENESS 18 Qualified
LUKE SIMS GENERAL SORENESS 17 Qualified
JACKSON WILSON GENERAL SORENESS 15 Qualified
CAMERON BROWN GENERAL SORENESS 14 Qualified
EVAN POTTENGER GENERAL SORENESS 12 Qualified
HAYDEN TRIBE GENERAL SORENESS 12 Qualified
RYAN KELLY GENERAL SORENESS 11 Qualified
SHAMUS PATEL GENERAL SORENESS 10 Qualified
SIMON JEFFERY GENERAL SORENESS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
LUKE DAVEY ITTY BIDDIES 16 Qualified
DREW EMBLETON ITTY BIDDIES 16 Qualified
MATTHEW HENWOOD ITTY BIDDIES 16 Qualified
SEB RUSSO ITTY BIDDIES 16 Qualified
NICK SHEARER ITTY BIDDIES 14 Qualified
MATTHEW STYRING ITTY BIDDIES 12 Qualified
WILLIAM McTAGGART ITTY BIDDIES 11 Qualified
 
 
CHRIS MURPHY RANGERS 20 Qualified
BEN JOPLING RANGERS 19 Qualified
MATTHEW GLEESON RANGERS 17 Qualified
PETER CLINCH RANGERS 16 Qualified
JUSTIN HALL RANGERS 16 Qualified
MICHAEL IRVING RANGERS 15 Qualified
JACKSON MEREDITH RANGERS 15 Qualified
 
 
JASON AKERS STEALERS 18 Qualified
MICHAEL McKAY STEALERS 15 Qualified
ROBERT WARD STEALERS 15 Qualified
CAMERON SMITHIES STEALERS 14 Qualified
WILLIAM FINDLAY STEALERS 13 Qualified
STEWART TYRELL STEALERS 13 Qualified
MARCUS EMBURY STEALERS 11 Qualified
LUKE CATON STEALERS 10 Qualified
SEAN BAKER STEALERS 9 Qualified
JESSIE AITCHISON STEALERS 6 2 Remaining
SAMUEL FINDLAY STEALERS 6 2 Remaining
MATTHEW HOEY STEALERS 6 2 Remaining
BRAD HAUER STEALERS 5 3 Remaining
CAM DA WHITE HOWARD STEALERS 1 Disqualified
 
 
SHAUN NOLAN TIMBERWOLVES WARRIORS 20 Qualified
STEPHEN GALGANI TIMBERWOLVES WARRIORS 19 Qualified
BEN SILAGY TIMBERWOLVES WARRIORS 18 Qualified
CHRISTIAN LYMBOURIS TIMBERWOLVES WARRIORS 17 Qualified
NICK SHARP TIMBERWOLVES WARRIORS 17 Qualified
CAMERON POWELL TIMBERWOLVES WARRIORS 10 Qualified
JASON ELLIOTT TIMBERWOLVES WARRIORS 7 1 Remaining
MICHAEL GALGANI TIMBERWOLVES WARRIORS 7 1 Remaining
BEN HALL TIMBERWOLVES WARRIORS 5 3 Remaining
SIM SINGH TIMBERWOLVES WARRIORS 3 5 Remaining