Qualification as at 14/12/2018
S17_18 TUESDAY WOMEN - Section 05 / Section 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
NICOLE GILL ALLEY OOOPS 19 Qualified
IRENE VERGOS ALLEY OOOPS 19 Qualified
BELINDA McGRATH ALLEY OOOPS 15 Qualified
DANA STETCOPOULOS ALLEY OOOPS 15 Qualified
NHI NGUYEN ALLEY OOOPS 14 Qualified
TAMARA SHEEHAN ALLEY OOOPS 14 Qualified
TENIA VERGOS ALLEY OOOPS 10 Qualified
JITPAL SAGOO ALLEY OOOPS 6 2 Remaining
SAMANTHA McGRATH ALLEY OOOPS 1 Disqualified
 
 
MICHAELA HARDING ALPHAS 17 Qualified
SELINA WILMOTT ALPHAS 17 Qualified
LILY BARR ALPHAS 16 Qualified
KRYSTAL SHAW ALPHAS 16 Qualified
ALEX MONTEIRO ALPHAS 15 Qualified
MOLLY COULTER ALPHAS 14 Qualified
ROISIN LAMBERT ALPHAS 14 Qualified
ASH BRUCE ALPHAS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
BEC CLAYTON COSMICS 16 Qualified
JENNY ELVAN COSMICS 16 Qualified
ANITA DIANO COSMICS 15 Qualified
VIVIEN MALYAN COSMICS 13 Qualified
CATIA SCIDUNA COSMICS 13 Qualified
SALLY AWAD COSMICS 11 Qualified
TAMAR RABBA COSMICS 11 Qualified
EILEEN CHRISTOU COSMICS 9 Qualified
TANYA GEORGIOU COSMICS 9 Qualified
MICHELINA SINOPOLI COSMICS 9 Qualified
TINA MICHAEL COSMICS 8 Qualified
NATALINE MELKONIAN COSMICS 6 2 Remaining
LISA SIMONDS COSMICS 6 2 Remaining
 
 
RACHAEL DEASON PIRANHAS (1) 17 Qualified
ANNE SAMMELLS PIRANHAS (1) 17 Qualified
LIZA ANTONIOU PIRANHAS (1) 16 Qualified
NICOLE WOOLRICH PIRANHAS (1) 16 Qualified
ROSANNE COSTA PIRANHAS (1) 15 Qualified
SHARON HIGGINS PIRANHAS (1) 15 Qualified
PAULA ROBINSON PIRANHAS (1) 15 Qualified
LIESL WILSON PIRANHAS (1) 14 Qualified
KRISTEN PINDER PIRANHAS (1) 10 Qualified
CARLA COSTA PIRANHAS (1) 6 2 Remaining
SANDY CRICHTON PIRANHAS (1) 2 6 Remaining
SHARON DUIEB PIRANHAS (1) 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JACQUIE RICHARDSON REBELS 18 Qualified
KATE HOOPS REBELS 17 Qualified
PAULINE MALONEY REBELS 17 Qualified
ANNE POWELL REBELS 17 Qualified
DINAH ROWE ROBERTS REBELS 17 Qualified
NAOMI POTTS REBELS 16 Qualified
ABBIE ROODENBURG REBELS 16 Qualified
LYNDAL BUGEJIA REBELS 14 Qualified
KARIN NEVASATO REBELS 12 Qualified
AMY WILLEMSEN BELL REBELS 5 3 Remaining
MEL NEILSON REBELS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
TALIA AINSWORTH REBOUND 17 Qualified
TAMMY GERSCHMAN REBOUND 17 Qualified
RIVKA LUFTIG REBOUND 17 Qualified
JOLENE MILNER REBOUND 17 Qualified
RACHEL GOTTLIEB REBOUND 14 Qualified
CARLA CARROLL REBOUND 11 Qualified
MIRIAM GORDON REBOUND 5 3 Remaining
 
 
TOBA GOLDMAN SHAKERS 20 Qualified
DANIELLE CAMBARERI SHAKERS 19 Qualified
BELINDA SHTERN SHAKERS 19 Qualified
JESSIE ISRAEL SHAKERS 16 Qualified
RACHEL ZALTSMAN SHAKERS 16 Qualified
SHARON COHEN SHAKERS 15 Qualified
BETH TANSEY SHAKERS 14 Qualified
 
 
JULIET EFE SHAM WOW 19 Qualified
TALINE KHATCHOYAN SHAM WOW 18 Qualified
JUSTINE HAMAWI SHAM WOW 16 Qualified
NYREE MASKAL SHAM WOW 16 Qualified
TANIA YESSAYAN SHAM WOW 16 Qualified
CANDICE GREWAL SHAM WOW 15 Qualified
ANNETTE KUYUMCIAN SHAM WOW 15 Qualified
 
 
SUE McIVER SONICS (17) 18 Qualified
YVONNE XIAOYUWEN SONICS (17) 17 Qualified
MARINA KELLY SONICS (17) 15 Qualified
TAYLER ROBINSON SONICS (17) 15 Qualified
MELISSA STOBBART SONICS (17) 14 Qualified
ROBYN WOODBURN SONICS (17) 13 Qualified
JACKIE WHITFIELD SONICS (17) 12 Qualified
LE KANG SONICS (17) 7 1 Remaining
EMMA McIVER SONICS (17) 6 2 Remaining
MARY ROBINSON SONICS (17) 6 2 Remaining
MELISSA MACKAY SONICS (17) 5 3 Remaining
XIN YAN CHENG SONICS (17) 1 Disqualified
 
 
APRIL MINNIECE VIBE 17 Qualified
JANINE BREWSTER VIBE 16 Qualified
SUMITRA SUNDRAM VIBE 15 Qualified
RACHEL TINGIS VIBE 14 Qualified
MELANIE CROXFORD VIBE 13 Qualified
KERRY DARCY VIBE 13 Qualified
ANITA FRANCIS VIBE 13 Qualified
FIONA GOULD VIBE 8 Disqualified
DALE WANE VIBE 7 1 Remaining
GEORGINA GAFF VIBE 6 2 Remaining
FREYA WONG VIBE 6 2 Remaining
MELISSA HERMSEN VIBE 4 4 Remaining
LOREN WALKER VIBE 3 5 Remaining
 
 
AMANDA REID WHATEVER 18 Qualified
JUSTINE HARTMAN WHATEVER 17 Qualified
SHARON KENNY WHATEVER 17 Qualified
ANNE LEWIS WHATEVER 17 Qualified
PERNILLE CAVANOUGH WHATEVER 15 Disqualified
ALLISON WILKINSON WHATEVER 15 Qualified
CATHIE SMITH WHATEVER 6 2 Remaining
ELISE BYRNE WHATEVER 5 3 Remaining
TILLY LEWIS WHATEVER 5 3 Remaining
DONNA BAVAGE WHATEVER 4 Qualified
SAMI MAUS WHATEVER 4 4 Remaining
MARY COSTA WHATEVER 2 6 Remaining
BELLE HARTMAN WHATEVER 2 Disqualified