Qualification as at 18/01/2018
TUESDAY WOMEN - Section 05 / Section 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
NICOLE GILL ALLEY OOOPS 12 Qualified
IRENE VERGOS ALLEY OOOPS 12 Qualified
BELINDA McGRATH ALLEY OOOPS 11 Qualified
NHI NGUYEN ALLEY OOOPS 9 Qualified
DANA STETCOPOULOS ALLEY OOOPS 9 Qualified
TAMARA SHEEHAN ALLEY OOOPS 8 Qualified
TENIA VERGOS ALLEY OOOPS 6 2 Remaining
JITPAL SAGOO ALLEY OOOPS 3 5 Remaining
SAMANTHA McGRATH ALLEY OOOPS 1 Disqualified
 
 
LILY BARR ALPHAS 9 Qualified
MICHAELA HARDING ALPHAS 9 Qualified
SELINA WILMOTT ALPHAS 9 Qualified
MOLLY COULTER ALPHAS 8 Qualified
ROISIN LAMBERT ALPHAS 8 Qualified
ALEX MONTEIRO ALPHAS 8 Qualified
KRYSTAL SHAW ALPHAS 8 Qualified
 
 
ANITA DIANO COSMICS 10 Qualified
JENNY ELVAN COSMICS 10 Qualified
BEC CLAYTON COSMICS 8 Qualified
CATIA SCIDUNA COSMICS 8 Qualified
MICHELINA SINOPOLI COSMICS 8 Qualified
SALLY AWAD COSMICS 7 1 Remaining
VIVIEN MALYAN COSMICS 7 1 Remaining
TANYA GEORGIOU COSMICS 6 2 Remaining
EILEEN CHRISTOU COSMICS 4 4 Remaining
TINA MICHAEL COSMICS 4 4 Remaining
TAMAR RABBA COSMICS 4 4 Remaining
LISA SIMONDS COSMICS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
RACHAEL DEASON PIRANHAS (1) 11 Qualified
SHARON HIGGINS PIRANHAS (1) 11 Qualified
ANNE SAMMELLS PIRANHAS (1) 11 Qualified
LIZA ANTONIOU PIRANHAS (1) 10 Qualified
PAULA ROBINSON PIRANHAS (1) 10 Qualified
NICOLE WOOLRICH PIRANHAS (1) 9 Qualified
ROSANNE COSTA PIRANHAS (1) 8 Qualified
LIESL WILSON PIRANHAS (1) 8 Qualified
KRISTEN PINDER PIRANHAS (1) 7 1 Remaining
CARLA COSTA PIRANHAS (1) 5 3 Remaining
 
 
KATE HOOPS REBELS 10 Qualified
PAULINE MALONEY REBELS 10 Qualified
ANNE POWELL REBELS 10 Qualified
JACQUIE RICHARDSON REBELS 10 Qualified
DINAH ROWE ROBERTS REBELS 10 Qualified
NAOMI POTTS REBELS 9 Qualified
KARIN NEVASATO REBELS 8 Qualified
ABBIE ROODENBURG REBELS 8 Qualified
LYNDAL BUGEJIA REBELS 6 2 Remaining
AMY WILLEMSEN BELL REBELS 2 6 Remaining
MEL NEILSON REBELS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
RIVKA LUFTIG REBOUND 12 Qualified
TALIA AINSWORTH REBOUND 11 Qualified
TAMMY GERSCHMAN REBOUND 11 Qualified
RACHEL GOTTLIEB REBOUND 11 Qualified
JOLENE MILNER REBOUND 11 Qualified
CARLA CARROLL REBOUND 8 Qualified
 
 
TOBA GOLDMAN SHAKERS 12 Qualified
BELINDA SHTERN SHAKERS 12 Qualified
BETH TANSEY SHAKERS 12 Qualified
DANIELLE SHMERLING SHAKERS 11 Qualified
SHARON COHEN SHAKERS 8 Qualified
JESSIE ISRAEL SHAKERS 8 Qualified
RACHEL ZALTSMAN SHAKERS 8 Qualified
 
 
JULIET EFE SHAM WOW 12 Qualified
CANDICE GREWAL SHAM WOW 11 Qualified
JUSTINE HAMAWI SHAM WOW 11 Qualified
TALINE KHATCHOYAN SHAM WOW 11 Qualified
TANIA YESSAYAN SHAM WOW 11 Qualified
ANNETTE KUYUMCIAN SHAM WOW 10 Qualified
NYREE MASKAL SHAM WOW 9 Qualified
 
 
YVONNE XIAOYUWEN SONICS (17) 11 Qualified
SUE McIVER SONICS (17) 10 Qualified
TAYLER ROBINSON SONICS (17) 9 Qualified
MARINA KELLY SONICS (17) 8 Qualified
ROBYN WOODBURN SONICS (17) 8 Qualified
JACKIE WHITFIELD SONICS (17) 7 1 Remaining
MELISSA STOBBART SONICS (17) 6 2 Remaining
MELISSA MACKAY SONICS (17) 4 4 Remaining
MARY ROBINSON SONICS (17) 3 5 Remaining
EMMA McIVER SONICS (17) 2 6 Remaining
XIN YAN CHENG SONICS (17) 1 7 Remaining
LE KANG SONICS (17) 1 7 Remaining
 
 
APRIL MINNIECE VIBE 10 Qualified
JANINE BREWSTER VIBE 9 Qualified
ANITA FRANCIS VIBE 9 Qualified
SUMITRA SUNDRAM VIBE 9 Qualified
KERRY DARCY VIBE 8 Qualified
MELANIE CROXFORD VIBE 7 1 Remaining
FIONA GOULD VIBE 7 1 Remaining
RACHEL TINGIS VIBE 7 1 Remaining
GEORGINA GAFF VIBE 4 4 Remaining
DALE WANE VIBE 3 5 Remaining
MELISSA HERMSEN VIBE 2 6 Remaining
LOREN WALKER VIBE 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JUSTINE HARTMAN WHATEVER 10 Qualified
AMANDA REID WHATEVER 10 Qualified
ALLISON WILKINSON WHATEVER 10 Qualified
SHARON KENNY WHATEVER 9 Qualified
ANNE LEWIS WHATEVER 9 Qualified
PERNILLE CAVANOUGH WHATEVER 8 Qualified
ELISE BYRNE WHATEVER 2 6 Remaining
TILLY LEWIS WHATEVER 2 6 Remaining
BELLE HARTMAN WHATEVER 1 Disqualified
SAMI MAUS WHATEVER 1 7 Remaining
CATHIE SMITH WHATEVER 1 7 Remaining