Qualification as at 24/06/2018
S17_18 TUESDAY WOMEN - Section 03 / Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
CATHRYN LOWE BIGGLES 20 Qualified
LAUREN FETHERSTON BIGGLES 18 Qualified
ANNABEL CHANDLER BIGGLES 16 Qualified
KATHRYN WELLINGS BIGGLES 15 Qualified
AMANDA LOWE BIGGLES 14 Qualified
TINA McDILL BIGGLES 14 Qualified
LIZ POLLOCK BIGGLES 11 Qualified
PETA THOMPSON BIGGLES 5 3 Remaining
ELYSIA GUSTAFSON BIGGLES 4 4 Remaining
SARAH SKEELS BIGGLES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
ASHLEA KERAMIDOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 17 Qualified
MELINDA GOLIK COSMIAN CATS 16 Qualified
ANN-MARIE DAMATOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 15 Qualified
TINA PAPAGEORGIOU COSMIAN CATS 15 Qualified
JULES SKOW COSMIAN CATS 14 Qualified
CONNIE PAPADOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 11 Qualified
VICTORIA KERAMIDOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 4 4 Remaining
CATHLEEN A COSMIAN CATS 1 Disqualified
TING A COSMIAN CATS 1 Disqualified
KATHLEEN DAMATOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
SARAH PAMMENT ELEMONATORS 19 Qualified
KELLY VAN OS ELEMONATORS 19 Qualified
REBEKAH McINTOSH ELEMONATORS 17 Qualified
JANAE HENDREY ELEMONATORS 16 Qualified
STEFANIE EICHLER ELEMONATORS 11 Qualified
ALEX SPEZZA ELEMONATORS 10 Qualified
LAURA BARRY ELEMONATORS 7 1 Remaining
LAUREN McKEOGH ELEMONATORS 7 1 Remaining
HOLLY THOMPSON ELEMONATORS 7 1 Remaining
BLAIRE BUNTER ELEMONATORS 5 3 Remaining
HARRIET KIMPTON ELEMONATORS 5 3 Remaining
NOELLE SPEZZE ELEMONATORS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
GEORGIA McDAVITT MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 19 Qualified
OLIVIA ROGERS MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 19 Qualified
KELSEY HIGGINS MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 18 Qualified
KAITLYN WHITE MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 17 Qualified
MORGAN HIGGINS MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 16 Qualified
PHOEBE MAUS MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 16 Qualified
LAUREN PEEBLES MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 14 Qualified
RENEE WHITE MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 12 Qualified
ELLA MOLONEY MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 1 7 Remaining
 
 
KATHRYN McCOY RAZORS 20 Qualified
EMMA BARNES RAZORS 18 Qualified
DAPHNE VAN PAGEE RAZORS 16 Qualified
BRONWYN WHITE RAZORS 16 Qualified
GILLIAN GARROD RAZORS 15 Qualified
HELEN GATSOS RAZORS 15 Qualified
BEC FIETZ RAZORS 5 3 Remaining
RACHEL BUTLER RAZORS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
LYDIA IOANNIDIS ROCKETGIRLS 18 Qualified
ELLEN SAWYER ROCKETGIRLS 17 Qualified
CASSANDRA BENAVIDES ROCKETGIRLS 15 Qualified
ERIN O'SULLIVAN ROCKETGIRLS 15 Qualified
MELISSA BENAVIDES ROCKETGIRLS 14 Qualified
VANESSA STEVENS ROCKETGIRLS 6 2 Remaining
JESS DIOTH ROCKETGIRLS 5 3 Remaining
ALICIA ROGERS ROCKETGIRLS 5 3 Remaining
STEPHANIE SANDOVAL ROCKETGIRLS 5 3 Remaining
HANNAH DENADIC ROCKETGIRLS 3 5 Remaining
ASH IKIN ROCKETGIRLS 1 7 Remaining
CLAIRE IOANNIDIS ROCKETGIRLS 1 7 Remaining
MELANIE IOANNIDIS ROCKETGIRLS 1 7 Remaining
KATE TURNER ROCKETGIRLS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JASMIN CANNIZZO SLAM DRUNKS 18 Qualified
GEORGIA BORLAND SLAM DRUNKS 17 Qualified
CHLOE SODERSTROM SLAM DRUNKS 16 Qualified
RILEY CHRISTGOERGL SLAM DRUNKS 13 Qualified
ALICE NUNAN SLAM DRUNKS 12 Qualified
TARA PARGETER SLAM DRUNKS 11 Qualified
MICHELLE WEST SLAM DRUNKS 8 Qualified
SAMANTHA HUNT SLAM DRUNKS 7 1 Remaining
AMY BENIFER SLAM DRUNKS 6 2 Remaining
GABBY GOLDS SLAM DRUNKS 4 4 Remaining
ZALI RAYMENT SLAM DRUNKS 4 4 Remaining
NICOLE SHUE SLAM DRUNKS 4 4 Remaining
HETTIE DAY SLAM DRUNKS 3 5 Remaining
REBECCA GRANT SLAM DRUNKS 3 5 Remaining
SARAH DULDIG SLAM DRUNKS 2 6 Remaining
NAT MUSCAT SLAM DRUNKS 2 6 Remaining
MEG BOYD SLAM DRUNKS 1 7 Remaining
REBECCA OLLE SLAM DRUNKS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
TAMARA CLEMENTS SOLMAMAS 20 Qualified
MARIAH THURMAN SOLMAMAS 19 Qualified
LOUISE THOMAS SOLMAMAS 16 Qualified
KATE NANCARROW SOLMAMAS 15 Qualified
MICHELLE McELHOLUM SOLMAMAS 13 Disqualified
PAULINE VAN DER POEL SOLMAMAS 13 Qualified
HAYLEY THURMAN SOLMAMAS 7 Qualified
FIONA ROYSTON SOLMAMAS 5 3 Remaining
SYLVIA APPLA SOLMAMAS 4 4 Remaining
PAULA WITKOWSKI SOLMAMAS 4 4 Remaining
ANNA MEZZETTI SOLMAMAS 2 6 Remaining
MEGAN STACK SOLMAMAS 2 6 Remaining
EMILY EAGER SOLMAMAS 1 7 Remaining
ELISE THURMAN SOLMAMAS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
HOSNA AMIRI SONICS (25) 18 Qualified
GALINA GRINBERG SONICS (25) 18 Qualified
ELLIE ROZENDORN SONICS (25) 18 Qualified
NICOLA PIGOTT SONICS (25) 16 Qualified
HEATHER POTTER SONICS (25) 13 Qualified
BEC PIGOTT SONICS (25) 12 Qualified
EMILY THOMPSON SONICS (25) 12 Qualified
GITY AMIRI SONICS (25) 11 Qualified
JESSICA PIGOTT SONICS (25) 8 Qualified
SARAH BARRY SONICS (25) 4 4 Remaining
JAYD VAN DER WESTHUIZEN SONICS (25) 3 Disqualified
LAURA JONSTON SONICS (25) 2 Disqualified
MEGAN PIGOTT SONICS (25) 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ALANNA WITHERS ULTIMATE WINGMEN 19 Qualified
JESS LOUGHNAN ULTIMATE WINGMEN 18 Qualified
JESSICA DELANEY ULTIMATE WINGMEN 16 Qualified
ANNABELL AYALA RODRIGUEZ ULTIMATE WINGMEN 14 Qualified
BEC GRECH ULTIMATE WINGMEN 12 Qualified
ANNA JOHNSON ULTIMATE WINGMEN 7 1 Remaining
SIDONIE LOWE ULTIMATE WINGMEN 6 2 Remaining
LOUISE WITHERS ULTIMATE WINGMEN 6 2 Remaining
ANN SOH ULTIMATE WINGMEN 4 4 Remaining
HANNAH GRECH ULTIMATE WINGMEN 2 6 Remaining
ADELE SYLVESTER ULTIMATE WINGMEN 2 6 Remaining