Qualification as at 18/01/2018
TUESDAY WOMEN - Section 03 / Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
CATHRYN LOWE BIGGLES 12 Qualified
LAUREN BURRIDGE BIGGLES 10 Qualified
TINA McDILL BIGGLES 10 Qualified
ANNABEL CHANDLER BIGGLES 8 Qualified
LIZ POLLOCK BIGGLES 8 Qualified
KATHRYN WELLINGS BIGGLES 8 Qualified
AMANDA LOWE BIGGLES 7 1 Remaining
PETA THOMPSON BIGGLES 4 4 Remaining
ELYSIA GUSTAFSON BIGGLES 3 5 Remaining
 
 
ASHLEA KERAMIDOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 10 Qualified
CONNIE PAPADOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 10 Qualified
TINA PAPAGEORGIOU COSMIAN CATS 10 Qualified
MELINDA GOLIK COSMIAN CATS 9 Qualified
ANN-MARIE DAMATOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 8 Qualified
JULES SKOW COSMIAN CATS 8 Qualified
CATHLEEN A COSMIAN CATS 1 Disqualified
TING A COSMIAN CATS 1 Disqualified
 
 
SARAH PAMMENT ELEMONATORS 11 Qualified
KELLY VAN OS ELEMONATORS 11 Qualified
REBEKAH McINTOSH ELEMONATORS 10 Qualified
ALEX SPEZZA ELEMONATORS 10 Qualified
STEFANIE EICHLER ELEMONATORS 8 Qualified
JANAE HENDREY ELEMONATORS 8 Qualified
LAUREN McKEOGH ELEMONATORS 7 1 Remaining
HOLLY THOMPSON ELEMONATORS 4 4 Remaining
BLAIRE BUNTER ELEMONATORS 2 6 Remaining
NOELLE SPEZZE ELEMONATORS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
GEORGIA McDAVITT MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 12 Qualified
OLIVIA ROGERS MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 12 Qualified
KELSEY HIGGINS MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 11 Qualified
MORGAN HIGGINS MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 11 Qualified
PHOEBE MAUS MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 10 Qualified
KAITLYN WHITE MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 10 Qualified
LAUREN PEEBLES MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 8 Qualified
RENEE WHITE MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 7 1 Remaining
ELLA MOLONEY MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 1 7 Remaining
 
 
KATHRYN McCOY RAZORS 12 Qualified
EMMA BARNES RAZORS 10 Qualified
DAPHNE VAN PAGEE RAZORS 10 Qualified
BRONWYN WHITE RAZORS 10 Qualified
GILLIAN CHRISTIE RAZORS 8 Qualified
HELEN GATSOS RAZORS 7 1 Remaining
BEC FIETZ RAZORS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
CASSANDRA BENAVIDES ROCKETGIRLS 11 Qualified
LYDIA IOANNIDIS ROCKETGIRLS 11 Qualified
MELISSA BENAVIDES ROCKETGIRLS 10 Qualified
ELLEN SAWYER ROCKETGIRLS 10 Qualified
ERIN O'SULLIVAN ROCKETGIRLS 9 Qualified
JESS DIOTH ROCKETGIRLS 5 3 Remaining
ALICIA ROGERS ROCKETGIRLS 3 5 Remaining
STEPHANIE SANDOVAL ROCKETGIRLS 2 6 Remaining
ASH IKIN ROCKETGIRLS 1 7 Remaining
CLAIRE IOANNIDIS ROCKETGIRLS 1 7 Remaining
MELANIE IOANNIDIS ROCKETGIRLS 1 7 Remaining
VANESSA STEVENS ROCKETGIRLS 1 7 Remaining
KATE TURNER ROCKETGIRLS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
GEORGIA BORLAND SLAM DRUNKS 10 Qualified
JASMIN CANNIZZO SLAM DRUNKS 10 Qualified
ALICE NUNAN SLAM DRUNKS 10 Qualified
CHLOE SODERSTROM SLAM DRUNKS 10 Qualified
RILEY CHRISTGOERGL SLAM DRUNKS 8 Qualified
TARA PARGETER SLAM DRUNKS 6 2 Remaining
AMY BENIFER SLAM DRUNKS 4 4 Remaining
GABBY GOLDS SLAM DRUNKS 3 5 Remaining
SAMANTHA HUNT SLAM DRUNKS 3 5 Remaining
ZALI RAYMENT SLAM DRUNKS 3 5 Remaining
REBECCA GRANT SLAM DRUNKS 2 6 Remaining
MICHELLE WEST SLAM DRUNKS 2 6 Remaining
SARAH DULDIG SLAM DRUNKS 1 7 Remaining
NAT MUSCAT SLAM DRUNKS 1 7 Remaining
NICOLE SHUE SLAM DRUNKS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
TAMARA CLEMENTS SOLMAMAS 12 Qualified
MARIAH THURMAN SOLMAMAS 11 Qualified
MICHELLE McELHOLUM SOLMAMAS 10 Qualified
KATE NANCARROW SOLMAMAS 10 Qualified
PAULINE VAN DER POEL SOLMAMAS 9 Qualified
LOUISE THOMAS SOLMAMAS 8 Qualified
HAYLEY THURMAN SOLMAMAS 3 5 Remaining
PAULA WITKOWSKI SOLMAMAS 3 5 Remaining
MEGAN STACK SOLMAMAS 2 6 Remaining
EMILY EAGER SOLMAMAS 1 7 Remaining
ANNA MEZZETTI SOLMAMAS 1 7 Remaining
ELISE THURMAN SOLMAMAS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
GALINA GRINBERG SONICS (25) 11 Qualified
ELLIE ROZENDORN SONICS (25) 11 Qualified
HOSNA AMIRI SONICS (25) 10 Qualified
NICOLA PIGOTT SONICS (25) 9 Qualified
BEC PIGOTT SONICS (25) 8 Qualified
GITY AMIRI SONICS (25) 7 1 Remaining
HEATHER POTTER SONICS (25) 7 1 Remaining
EMILY THOMPSON SONICS (25) 5 3 Remaining
SARAH BARRY SONICS (25) 3 5 Remaining
JAYD VAN DER WESTHUIZEN SONICS (25) 3 Disqualified
JESSICA PIGOTT SONICS (25) 2 6 Remaining
LAURA JONSTON SONICS (25) 1 7 Remaining
MEGAN PIGOTT SONICS (25) 0 8 Remaining
 
 
JESS LOUGHNAN ULTIMATE WINGMEN 12 Qualified
ALANNA WITHERS ULTIMATE WINGMEN 12 Qualified
ANABELL AYALA ROD ULTIMATE WINGMEN 11 Qualified
JESSICA DELANEY ULTIMATE WINGMEN 10 Qualified
BEC GRECH ULTIMATE WINGMEN 8 Qualified
SIDONIE LOWE ULTIMATE WINGMEN 5 3 Remaining
ANNA JOHNSON ULTIMATE WINGMEN 4 4 Remaining
ANN SOH ULTIMATE WINGMEN 4 4 Remaining
LOUISE WITHERS ULTIMATE WINGMEN 2 6 Remaining
HANNAH GRECH ULTIMATE WINGMEN 1 7 Remaining