Qualification as at 14/12/2018
S17_18 TUESDAY WOMEN - Section 01 / Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
RUBY BETTS MALVERN GOT 5 19 Qualified
MEG HUDSON MALVERN GOT 5 15 Qualified
BRIONY TURNER MALVERN GOT 5 14 Qualified
ANSLEY ALEXANDER MALVERN GOT 5 13 Qualified
SARAH BETTS MALVERN GOT 5 11 Qualified
HANNAH ROBERTS MALVERN GOT 5 10 Qualified
JULIA COWELL MALVERN GOT 5 9 Qualified
ASHLEY ALEXANDER MALVERN GOT 5 8 Qualified
SARAH BROWELL MALVERN GOT 5 5 3 Remaining
DANIELLE LISBON MALVERN GOT 5 5 3 Remaining
BRITTANY PEACH MALVERN GOT 5 5 3 Remaining
CHLOE CRANAGE MALVERN GOT 5 1 7 Remaining
IONA MURRAY-WALTON MALVERN GOT 5 1 7 Remaining
 
 
KATE CALLOW MALVERN TIGERS (3) 18 Qualified
PEGGY O'BRIEN MALVERN TIGERS (3) 18 Qualified
GRACE GREENWOOD MALVERN TIGERS (3) 16 Qualified
PHILLIPA LOW MALVERN TIGERS (3) 16 Qualified
OLIVIA HOAD MALVERN TIGERS (3) 15 Qualified
ELYSIA CRAVEN MALVERN TIGERS (3) 13 Qualified
AMANDA MAGOR MALVERN TIGERS (3) 12 Qualified
KARINA DUDDERIDGE MALVERN TIGERS (3) 8 Qualified
VANESSA DUDDERIDGE MALVERN TIGERS (3) 5 3 Remaining
ISABELLE BARNEWALL MALVERN TIGERS (3) 1 7 Remaining
MADDY ELLIS MALVERN TIGERS (3) 1 7 Remaining
 
 
AMY HUDSON MALVERN UNDERGRADS 20 Qualified
EMMA CARSON MALVERN UNDERGRADS 19 Qualified
ANNABELLE HICKS MALVERN UNDERGRADS 19 Qualified
STEPHANIE AITKEN MALVERN UNDERGRADS 17 Qualified
MATILDA FINN MALVERN UNDERGRADS 17 Qualified
RACHEL BERCHENBREITER MALVERN UNDERGRADS 16 Qualified
CLAUDIA HART MALVERN UNDERGRADS 9 Qualified
KATHERINE ELLIS MALVERN UNDERGRADS 8 Qualified
PHOEBE MAUS MALVERN UNDERGRADS 1 Disqualified
ELISE RICHARDS MALVERN UNDERGRADS 1 7 Remaining
OLIVIA ROGERS MALVERN UNDERGRADS 1 Disqualified
 
 
JENNY JUNKEER SHAKE IT OFF 19 Disqualified
BEATRICE VALENZUELA SHAKE IT OFF 19 Qualified
ELISHA BOXALL SHAKE IT OFF 18 Qualified
DEBBIE KASTELIC SHAKE IT OFF 18 Qualified
STEPHANIE ALLAN SHAKE IT OFF 13 Qualified
SARAH ADDIS SHAKE IT OFF 10 Disqualified
VANDANA SIVAGNANAM SHAKE IT OFF 9 Disqualified
LISA DAWSON SHAKE IT OFF 8 Qualified
TARA ENGLEMAYER SHAKE IT OFF 3 Qualified
NICOLA PIGOTT SHAKE IT OFF 1 Disqualified
 
 
GENEVIEVE ABBOTT SONICS (12) 19 Qualified
JACINTA HUSSEY SONICS (12) 16 Qualified
TARA DICKSON SONICS (12) 15 Qualified
REBECCA SMITH SONICS (12) 15 Qualified
KATHERINE SZABO SONICS (12) 15 Qualified
ELIZA JASPERS SONICS (12) 14 Qualified
EBONY ROBINSON SONICS (12) 12 Qualified
AMBER GUY SONICS (12) 10 Qualified
ASHLEY FEEHAN SONICS (12) 9 Qualified
TEGAN MATHESON SONICS (12) 2 6 Remaining
REMI HYNES SONICS (12) 1 7 Remaining
ALEX MARCH SONICS (12) 1 7 Remaining
MEGAN TOLLEY SONICS (12) 1 7 Remaining
 
 
KIRSTEN McIVER SONICS (20) 19 Qualified
STEPHANIE ABBOTT SONICS (20) 18 Qualified
DIANE KEMPEN SONICS (20) 17 Disqualified
JENNIFER SHEN SONICS (20) 17 Qualified
CAROLYN AGOMBAR SONICS (20) 16 Qualified
MICHELLE FORD SONICS (20) 16 Qualified
KATE HEDIN SONICS (20) 12 Disqualified
CHLOE HASSED SONICS (20) 7 Qualified
LAETITIA ERRA SONICS (20) 5 Disqualified
RAHAF SABBAGH SONICS (20) 2 6 Remaining
 
 
SARAH GORDON TIMBERWOLVES FEVER 18 Qualified
GEMMA WATKINS TIMBERWOLVES FEVER 17 Qualified
LAUREN YARROW TIMBERWOLVES FEVER 16 Qualified
EMILY GORDON TIMBERWOLVES FEVER 13 Qualified
MADELEINE STUBBS TIMBERWOLVES FEVER 12 Qualified
REBECCA GORDON TIMBERWOLVES FEVER 9 Qualified
AMY PATANE TIMBERWOLVES FEVER 7 1 Remaining
ELISE VAN DER ZWEEP TIMBERWOLVES FEVER 6 2 Remaining
GEORGIA GAMBLE TIMBERWOLVES FEVER 5 3 Remaining
JESSICA MOUNAS TIMBERWOLVES FEVER 4 4 Remaining
JACQUELINE ROACHE TIMBERWOLVES FEVER 4 4 Remaining
MIA HOSKING TIMBERWOLVES FEVER 2 6 Remaining
KATERINA AKRITIDIS TIMBERWOLVES FEVER 1 Disqualified
HOSNA AMIRI TIMBERWOLVES FEVER 1 Disqualified
GALINA GRINBERG TIMBERWOLVES FEVER 1 Disqualified
ANTHEA NYLAND TIMBERWOLVES FEVER 1 7 Remaining
ELLIE ROZENDORN TIMBERWOLVES FEVER 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ELLA PARSONS TIMBERWOLVES VIXENS 16 Qualified
MICHELLE SARGENT TIMBERWOLVES VIXENS 15 Qualified
TARA O'CONNOR TIMBERWOLVES VIXENS 13 Qualified
BIANCA BALDWIN TIMBERWOLVES VIXENS 12 Qualified
SARA STAPAR TIMBERWOLVES VIXENS 12 Disqualified
DEMI EASTWOOD TIMBERWOLVES VIXENS 11 Disqualified
KELLY RANKIN TIMBERWOLVES VIXENS 10 Qualified
NEVE O'CONNOR TIMBERWOLVES VIXENS 5 3 Remaining
ERIN SURPLICE TIMBERWOLVES VIXENS 5 Qualified
TAHLIA BALDWIN TIMBERWOLVES VIXENS 4 4 Remaining
CHARLOTTE GRAY TIMBERWOLVES VIXENS 3 5 Remaining
DEE MOHAMED TIMBERWOLVES VIXENS 3 5 Remaining