Qualification as at 18/01/2018
THURSDAY Over35 MEN - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL PASSMORE ACEES 10 Qualified
SCOTT MARTINI ACEES 8 Qualified
PAUL NOWAK ACEES 8 Qualified
DAVID AITKEN ACEES 7 1 Remaining
CRAIG BODIN ACEES 7 1 Remaining
GAVIN HYNES ACEES 7 1 Remaining
CHRIS COWAN ACEES 6 2 Remaining
DANNY CROWE ACEES 6 2 Remaining
DANIEL HICKEY ACEES 5 3 Remaining
GAVIN BELL ACEES 4 4 Remaining
MIRAK BONGSO ACEES 4 4 Remaining
MATT DAWSON ACEES 3 5 Remaining
BILL MEZZETTI ACEES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JAMES GUTHRIE ASHY DRIBBLERS 12 Qualified
JASON KING ASHY DRIBBLERS 9 Qualified
PAUL RONALDS ASHY DRIBBLERS 8 Qualified
DAN NOLAN ASHY DRIBBLERS 7 1 Remaining
TOM PIDGEON ASHY DRIBBLERS 7 1 Remaining
DAVID STELMA ASHY DRIBBLERS 7 1 Remaining
STEVE HACKER ASHY DRIBBLERS 6 2 Remaining
FRASER McLISKY ASHY DRIBBLERS 6 2 Remaining
DAVE ADAMS ASHY DRIBBLERS 4 4 Remaining
BEN COURT ASHY DRIBBLERS 4 4 Remaining
MATT THORPE ASHY DRIBBLERS 2 6 Remaining
SIMON BAIRD ASHY DRIBBLERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
QUINN MARTIN COULDABEENS 13 Qualified
JAMES MARCOU COULDABEENS 12 Qualified
CHRIS MARIE COULDABEENS 12 Qualified
DARCY YUILLE COULDABEENS 10 Qualified
DAVID JAMES COULDABEENS 9 Qualified
ZACK CHISHOLM COULDABEENS 8 Qualified
JULIO MARTINEZ COULDABEENS 8 Qualified
MARK BOYLE COULDABEENS 6 2 Remaining
PETER KALABUN COULDABEENS 6 2 Remaining
RICHARD BOLITHO COULDABEENS 5 3 Remaining
ROSS COULTHARD COULDABEENS 5 3 Remaining
MEHDI EBRAHIMI COULDABEENS 4 4 Remaining
DAVID REED COULDABEENS 3 5 Remaining
DEEPAN SHETH COULDABEENS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
SIMON RUSSELL MAGIC MEN 11 Qualified
ROWAN WALTERS MAGIC MEN 11 Qualified
MICHAEL PENMAN MAGIC MEN 10 Qualified
NEIL COX MAGIC MEN 9 Qualified
FILIP LIKAR MAGIC MEN 9 Qualified
LOUREN EDWARDS MAGIC MEN 8 Qualified
PAUL BUTTLER MAGIC MEN 7 1 Remaining
DRAGAN RADOVIC MAGIC MEN 5 3 Remaining
KEVIN SAIT MAGIC MEN 3 5 Remaining
 
 
SCOTT BAZLEY NO HOOPERS 13 Qualified
JULIAN VOLLER NO HOOPERS 13 Qualified
ADRIAN LEWIS NO HOOPERS 12 Qualified
MATT CLAYTON NO HOOPERS 10 Qualified
JAMES HARKNESS NO HOOPERS 10 Qualified
ANDREW TEMMHOFF NO HOOPERS 7 1 Remaining
MARTIN BIDDICK NO HOOPERS 5 3 Remaining
MARTIN KASE NO HOOPERS 3 5 Remaining
DAVID McCLEERY NO HOOPERS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
COLIN BOSOMWORTH OLDER SCHOOL 11 Qualified
JOHN O'DONNELL OLDER SCHOOL 11 Qualified
GLEN PERRY OLDER SCHOOL 11 Qualified
SCOTT EDGAR OLDER SCHOOL 10 Qualified
MATTHEW PARKINSON OLDER SCHOOL 9 Qualified
RICKY MITCHELL OLDER SCHOOL 8 Qualified
TONY PEELER OLDER SCHOOL 7 1 Remaining
MARTIN ROBINSON OLDER SCHOOL 6 2 Remaining
PAUL WALDRON OLDER SCHOOL 3 5 Remaining
 
 
STEPHEN McCULLUM PIRANHAS (3) 11 Qualified
TROY CLARK PIRANHAS (3) 10 Qualified
TONY JACKSON PIRANHAS (3) 10 Qualified
NICK MANOLITSAS PIRANHAS (3) 10 Qualified
JEFF BALDWIN PIRANHAS (3) 9 Qualified
JAMES DUNN PIRANHAS (3) 9 Qualified
ROYCE JAKSIC PIRANHAS (3) 8 Qualified
ASH MINCHIN PIRANHAS (3) 7 1 Remaining
MATEUS TEXIERA PIRANHAS (3) 7 1 Remaining
BEN HALL PIRANHAS (3) 5 3 Remaining
MICHAEL HEYES PIRANHAS (3) 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL SCHWARTZBORD ROLLIN OLDIES 12 Qualified
MIKE SILVERMAN ROLLIN OLDIES 12 Qualified
TOBY OVADIA ROLLIN OLDIES 11 Qualified
ORI PRESSER ROLLIN OLDIES 11 Qualified
DAVE RUBIN ROLLIN OLDIES 11 Qualified
ANDREW GONN ROLLIN OLDIES 10 Qualified
DARREN LEWIS ROLLIN OLDIES 9 Qualified
ROBERT SILVERMAN ROLLIN OLDIES 9 Qualified
DAVE PRESSER ROLLIN OLDIES 4 4 Remaining
 
 
NIC MORGAN THE BYE 9 Qualified
PAUL NANKERVIS THE BYE 9 Qualified
JAKOB HOHWY THE BYE 8 Qualified
RICHARD KELLAWAY THE BYE 8 Qualified
ANTHONY KISALA THE BYE 8 Qualified
JAMES McQUIE THE BYE 8 Qualified
CAMERON JONES THE BYE 7 1 Remaining
ROSS LUCAS THE BYE 5 3 Remaining
DAVID MARCUN THE BYE 3 5 Remaining
SHAUN CAPPEL THE BYE 2 6 Remaining
 
 
CHRIS MAAS WHATISAQUINCE 12 Qualified
CHAD HERMSEN WHATISAQUINCE 10 Qualified
MARK WALKER WHATISAQUINCE 10 Qualified
BEN PATERSON WHATISAQUINCE 9 Qualified
ANTHONY PERCY WHATISAQUINCE 9 Qualified
MICHAEL ROBBINS WHATISAQUINCE 8 Qualified
STUART PIRIE WHATISAQUINCE 7 1 Remaining
DAN McMULLAN WHATISAQUINCE 3 5 Remaining
NICK PRYOR WHATISAQUINCE 2 6 Remaining
JARED VOSS WHATISAQUINCE 2 6 Remaining
MARK MERIDA WHATISAQUINCE 1 7 Remaining