Qualification as at 14/12/2018
S17_18 THURSDAY Over35 MEN - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL PASSMORE ACEES 17 Qualified
DANNY CROWE ACEES 14 Qualified
GAVIN HYNES ACEES 14 Qualified
SCOTT MARTINI ACEES 14 Qualified
CRAIG BODIN ACEES 13 Qualified
PAUL NOWAK ACEES 13 Qualified
CHRIS COWAN ACEES 12 Qualified
GAVIN BELL ACEES 8 Qualified
MIRAK BONGSO ACEES 8 Qualified
MATT DAWSON ACEES 8 Qualified
DAVID AITKEN ACEES 7 1 Remaining
BILL MEZZETTI ACEES 7 1 Remaining
DANIEL HICKEY ACEES 6 2 Remaining
 
 
JAMES GUTHRIE ASHY DRIBBLERS 18 Qualified
JASON KING ASHY DRIBBLERS 15 Qualified
DAVID STELMA ASHY DRIBBLERS 14 Qualified
PAUL RONALDS ASHY DRIBBLERS 13 Qualified
STEVE HACKER ASHY DRIBBLERS 10 Qualified
FRASER McLISKY ASHY DRIBBLERS 10 Qualified
TOM PIDGEON ASHY DRIBBLERS 10 Qualified
DAVE ADAMS ASHY DRIBBLERS 9 Qualified
DAN NOLAN ASHY DRIBBLERS 8 Qualified
BEN COURT ASHY DRIBBLERS 7 1 Remaining
MATTHEW THORPE ASHY DRIBBLERS 4 4 Remaining
SIMON BAIRD ASHY DRIBBLERS 3 5 Remaining
ANDREW DULMANIS ASHY DRIBBLERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
QUINN MARTIN COULDABEENS 21 Qualified
JAMES MARCOU COULDABEENS 20 Qualified
CHRIS MARIE COULDABEENS 20 Qualified
DAVID JAMES COULDABEENS 16 Qualified
DARCY YUILLE COULDABEENS 15 Qualified
PETER KALABUN COULDABEENS 14 Qualified
MARK BOYLE COULDABEENS 12 Qualified
RICHARD BOLITHO COULDABEENS 9 Qualified
ZACK CHISHOLM COULDABEENS 9 Qualified
JULIO MARTINEZ COULDABEENS 9 Qualified
ROSS COULTHARD COULDABEENS 6 2 Remaining
MEHDI EBRAHIMI COULDABEENS 5 3 Remaining
DAVID REED COULDABEENS 4 4 Remaining
DEEPAN SHETH COULDABEENS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
SIMON RUSSELL MAGIC MEN 17 Qualified
ROWAN WALTERS MAGIC MEN 17 Qualified
MICHAEL PENMAN MAGIC MEN 16 Qualified
NEIL COX MAGIC MEN 14 Qualified
PAUL BUTLER MAGIC MEN 13 Qualified
LOUREN EDWARDS MAGIC MEN 13 Qualified
FILIP LIKAR MAGIC MEN 13 Qualified
DRAGAN RADOVIC MAGIC MEN 7 1 Remaining
KEVIN SAIT MAGIC MEN 5 3 Remaining
RHONIE RAYOS MAGIC MEN 4 4 Remaining
JOHN HALL MAGIC MEN 2 6 Remaining
 
 
SCOTT BAZLEY NO HOOPERS 20 Qualified
ADRIAN LEWIS NO HOOPERS 19 Qualified
JULIAN VOLLER NO HOOPERS 18 Qualified
MATT CLAYTON NO HOOPERS 16 Qualified
JAMES HARKNESS NO HOOPERS 15 Qualified
MARTIN BIDDICK NO HOOPERS 11 Qualified
ANDREW TEMMHOFF NO HOOPERS 10 Qualified
DAVID McCLEERY NO HOOPERS 5 3 Remaining
MARTIN KASE NO HOOPERS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
COLIN BOSOMWORTH OLDER SCHOOL 18 Qualified
SCOTT EDGAR OLDER SCHOOL 18 Qualified
GLEN PERRY OLDER SCHOOL 18 Qualified
RICKY MITCHELL OLDER SCHOOL 16 Qualified
JOHN O'DONNELL OLDER SCHOOL 15 Qualified
TONY PEELER OLDER SCHOOL 15 Qualified
MATTHEW PARKINSON OLDER SCHOOL 14 Qualified
MARTIN ROBINSON OLDER SCHOOL 13 Qualified
PAUL WALDRON OLDER SCHOOL 8 Qualified
 
 
STEPHEN McCULLUM PIRANHAS (3) 16 Qualified
NICK MANOLITSAS PIRANHAS (3) 15 Qualified
JEFF BALDWIN PIRANHAS (3) 13 Qualified
TONY JACKSON PIRANHAS (3) 13 Qualified
ROYCE JAKSIC PIRANHAS (3) 13 Qualified
JAMES DUNN PIRANHAS (3) 11 Qualified
ASH MINCHIN PIRANHAS (3) 11 Qualified
TROY CLARK PIRANHAS (3) 10 Qualified
MATEUS TEXIERA PIRANHAS (3) 7 1 Remaining
BEN HALL PIRANHAS (3) 6 2 Remaining
MICHAEL HEYES PIRANHAS (3) 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MIKE SILVERMAN ROLLIN OLDIES 19 Qualified
ORI PRESSER ROLLIN OLDIES 18 Qualified
TOBY OVADIA ROLLIN OLDIES 17 Qualified
DAVE RUBIN ROLLIN OLDIES 16 Qualified
MICHAEL SCHWARTZBORD ROLLIN OLDIES 16 Qualified
ANDREW GONN ROLLIN OLDIES 15 Qualified
DARREN LEWIS ROLLIN OLDIES 15 Qualified
ROBERT SILVERMAN ROLLIN OLDIES 15 Qualified
DAVE PRESSER ROLLIN OLDIES 7 1 Remaining
 
 
JAKOB HOHWY THE BYE 13 Qualified
CAMERON JONES THE BYE 13 Qualified
RICHARD KELLAWAY THE BYE 13 Qualified
NIC MORGAN THE BYE 13 Qualified
ROSS LUCAS THE BYE 11 Qualified
JAMES McQUIE THE BYE 11 Qualified
PAUL NANKERVIS THE BYE 11 Qualified
ANTHONY KISALA THE BYE 9 Qualified
DAVID MARCUN THE BYE 6 2 Remaining
ROB PEEBLES THE BYE 4 4 Remaining
SHAUN CAPPEL THE BYE 3 5 Remaining
 
 
CHRIS MAAS WHATISAQUINCE 19 Qualified
CHAD HERMSEN WHATISAQUINCE 17 Qualified
MICHAEL ROBBINS WHATISAQUINCE 16 Qualified
ANTHONY PERCY WHATISAQUINCE 15 Qualified
MARK WALKER WHATISAQUINCE 15 Qualified
STUART PIRIE WHATISAQUINCE 14 Qualified
BEN PATERSON WHATISAQUINCE 11 Qualified
MARK MERIDA WHATISAQUINCE 7 1 Remaining
DAN McMULLAN WHATISAQUINCE 6 2 Remaining
NICK PRYOR WHATISAQUINCE 4 4 Remaining
JARED VOSS WHATISAQUINCE 4 4 Remaining