Qualification as at 18/01/2018
THURSDAY MEN - Section 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
DAVID WILLIAMS BENGAL TIGERS 12 Qualified
ANTHONY GARNHAM BENGAL TIGERS 11 Qualified
JESSE HOWES BENGAL TIGERS 11 Qualified
KRIS McKAY BENGAL TIGERS 11 Qualified
MARK McNEANY BENGAL TIGERS 11 Qualified
ONOFRIO DONGHIA BENGAL TIGERS 10 Qualified
PETER RICHARDSON BENGAL TIGERS 10 Qualified
GRANT ROBINSON BENGAL TIGERS 10 Qualified
VINCENT BOYLE BENGAL TIGERS 9 Qualified
TONY JACKSON BENGAL TIGERS 9 Qualified
KEITH NOACK BENGAL TIGERS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
SAM LASALA PACK 13 Qualified
ISAAC SUNDERLAND PACK 13 Qualified
SCOTT VAUGHAN PACK 13 Qualified
CHARLIE LY PACK 12 Qualified
MATHEW RIDDELL PACK 12 Qualified
LIAM O'DONOVAN PACK 11 Qualified
MARK PELLETIER PACK 11 Qualified
SAM WEATHERLY PACK 6 2 Remaining
 
 
TAYLOR DALL PANTHERS 13 Qualified
ASHESH JALOTA PANTHERS 13 Qualified
JOHN FRANKLIN PANTHERS 12 Qualified
CASEY LUZINAT PANTHERS 12 Qualified
ANTRIKSH SRIVASTVA PANTHERS 11 Qualified
PETER WALSH PANTHERS 11 Qualified
DYLAN RUDDY PANTHERS 9 Qualified
WILLIAM McTAGGART PANTHERS 7 1 Remaining
JAMIE A PANTHERS 1 Disqualified
 
 
GRANT HIGGINS SABRES 13 Qualified
JOHN GEORGAKIS SABRES 12 Qualified
RICHARD CROTHERS SABRES 11 Qualified
PETER JOSEPH SABRES 11 Qualified
GEORGE SIALMAS SABRES 11 Qualified
LACHLAN KING SABRES 10 Qualified
MATT BILLMAN SABRES 9 Qualified
DOUG BLUE SABRES 9 Qualified
JOHN CARSON SABRES 9 Qualified
BIEN SISON SABRES 7 1 Remaining
KAID BEATTIE SABRES 4 4 Remaining
SEAN JOHNSTON SABRES 4 4 Remaining
THOMAS LOVELL SABRES 2 6 Remaining
COLIN WILSON SABRES 2 6 Remaining
BRYCE MORTON SABRES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
GABI PALTI TRIPPING BILLIES 12 Qualified
MIKKI PALTI TRIPPING BILLIES 12 Qualified
ASHLEY RODAN TRIPPING BILLIES 11 Qualified
DANIEL RATHNER TRIPPING BILLIES 9 Qualified
JOEL DIAMOND TRIPPING BILLIES 8 Qualified
ASHER ROSE TRIPPING BILLIES 6 2 Remaining
DARIN ZUKERMAN TRIPPING BILLIES 6 2 Remaining
ADAM JAFFE TRIPPING BILLIES 5 3 Remaining
JEREMY KAMIL TRIPPING BILLIES 5 3 Remaining
ASHLEY CHERNY TRIPPING BILLIES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
TIM ROBSON TROPICS 13 Qualified
GEORGE BEJ TROPICS 11 Qualified
CHRIS KLINGBEIL TROPICS 9 Qualified
JOHN FERARRO TROPICS 8 Qualified
PETER SPARREY TROPICS 8 Qualified
DAVE CANN TROPICS 7 1 Remaining
IAIN CROCKETT TROPICS 7 1 Remaining
MIHAI DAIAN TROPICS 7 1 Remaining
DUNCAN JACKLIN TROPICS 7 1 Remaining
BEN CORDEIRO TROPICS 6 2 Remaining
WILL MINSON TROPICS 4 4 Remaining
JACK KING TROPICS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
STANKO STAPAR W.E.V. 13 Qualified
SASA SIMEUNOVIC W.E.V. 12 Qualified
STEVAN STEHLIK W.E.V. 11 Qualified
ZORAN DRAZIC W.E.V. 10 Qualified
PETAR SIMEUNOVIC W.E.V. 9 Qualified
VLADIMIR MILANOVIC W.E.V. 6 Disqualified
BOZIDAR MILANOVIC W.E.V. 5 Disqualified
NIKOLA RELJIC W.E.V. 5 3 Remaining
GAVIN RYAN W.E.V. 5 3 Remaining
NEBOJSA STEFANOVIC W.E.V. 5 3 Remaining
MILAN VUCETIC W.E.V. 4 4 Remaining