Qualification as at 19/09/2018
S17_18 THURSDAY MEN - Section 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JAMES ENGLISH ASHY SILVERBACKS 20 Qualified
WARWICK BATCHELOR ASHY SILVERBACKS 19 Qualified
BRIAN ROONEY ASHY SILVERBACKS 16 Qualified
CRAIG O'HAGAN ASHY SILVERBACKS 15 Qualified
SIMON WILKINS ASHY SILVERBACKS 15 Qualified
QUENTIN CHEVALIER ASHY SILVERBACKS 13 Qualified
LUKE MANNIX ASHY SILVERBACKS 13 Qualified
DANIEL NAISMITH ASHY SILVERBACKS 10 Qualified
THOMAS REEH ASHY SILVERBACKS 8 Qualified
SCOTT GRAINGER ASHY SILVERBACKS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
DAN SCHWARZ F.N. OLD BOYS 20 Qualified
WILLIAM GALLAGHER F.N. OLD BOYS 19 Qualified
MIKE ROCHOW F.N. OLD BOYS 19 Qualified
MARK SLATTERY F.N. OLD BOYS 17 Qualified
LEVI JESSEN FENNELL F.N. OLD BOYS 15 Qualified
BILL FRASER F.N. OLD BOYS 14 Qualified
CHRIS GILL F.N. OLD BOYS 13 Qualified
STEPHEN GALLAGHER F.N. OLD BOYS 12 Qualified
QUINN SCHWARZ F.N. OLD BOYS 12 Qualified
RICH STEPHENSON F.N. OLD BOYS 10 Qualified
ROCCO LOSORDO F.N. OLD BOYS 9 Qualified
HUNTER SLATTERY F.N. OLD BOYS 7 1 Remaining
LACHLAN GALLAGHER F.N. OLD BOYS 5 3 Remaining
RYLEY GALLAGHER F.N. OLD BOYS 5 3 Remaining
CALEB LOSORDO F.N. OLD BOYS 3 5 Remaining
DAMON LOSORDO F.N. OLD BOYS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
LUKE BANITSIOTIS IRELAND BROWN 20 Qualified
DANIEL FARRUGIA IRELAND BROWN 19 Qualified
KENNETH KONG IRELAND BROWN 18 Qualified
HARRY LI IRELAND BROWN 15 Qualified
RICKY NGUYEN IRELAND BROWN 15 Qualified
STEPHEN ASHWELL IRELAND BROWN 13 Qualified
CARL NAIDOO IRELAND BROWN 12 Qualified
EDON REMOQILO IRELAND BROWN 6 2 Remaining
LUKE DODIN IRELAND BROWN 5 3 Remaining
 
 
JAY AN M.L.G.B. 16 Qualified
FEI HAN M.L.G.B. 15 Qualified
ZI HAO SONG M.L.G.B. 13 Qualified
ZHI JIAN CHEN M.L.G.B. 12 Qualified
JIA CHEN M.L.G.B. 11 Qualified
STAN GUO M.L.G.B. 8 Qualified
KAI LIU M.L.G.B. 7 1 Remaining
YUANSEN WANG M.L.G.B. 7 1 Remaining
AJIA XI M.L.G.B. 7 1 Remaining
MA JUN M.L.G.B. 4 4 Remaining
KAI YU M.L.G.B. 4 4 Remaining
ZHENYU WU M.L.G.B. 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JAMES EMMETT NBA ALL SPUDS 19 Qualified
PATRICK MUSTAFA NBA ALL SPUDS 19 Qualified
LUKE NEWMAN NBA ALL SPUDS 19 Qualified
SEBASTIAN OSWELL NBA ALL SPUDS 19 Qualified
GRIFFIN SIASSIOS NBA ALL SPUDS 19 Qualified
LACHLAN WHITMORE NBA ALL SPUDS 18 Qualified
HENRY CRESSWELL NBA ALL SPUDS 15 Qualified
DAMIEN WESTMORE NBA ALL SPUDS 14 Qualified
MICHAEL NITTOLI NBA ALL SPUDS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
MAX LI NOTBADTHANKS 21 Qualified
JAKE IOANNOU NOTBADTHANKS 20 Qualified
JEREMY SENEVIRATNE NOTBADTHANKS 18 Qualified
MICHAEL TE NOTBADTHANKS 18 Qualified
BRYAN VIEGAS NOTBADTHANKS 18 Qualified
JOHN IOANNOU NOTBADTHANKS 17 Qualified
SASIE WIJEWARDANA NOTBADTHANKS 14 Qualified
DEESHAN AMBAWATTA NOTBADTHANKS 13 Qualified
VIVEK PERERA NOTBADTHANKS 6 2 Remaining
 
 
DANKO DRAGICEVIC OSE 19 Qualified
MARKO SUSNJAR OSE 19 Qualified
STEFAN SAPONJA OSE 16 Qualified
OGNJEN BELIC OSE 15 Qualified
MILOS RASKOVIC OSE 15 Qualified
NIKOLA VRANKOVIC OSE 15 Qualified
SVETOZAR STOJIC OSE 10 Qualified
NIKOLA RELJIC OSE 5 Disqualified
VLADIMIR MILANOVIC OSE 2 Disqualified
 
 
RAPHAEL SAFFIGNA REGULATORS 20 Qualified
DANIEL CABRAL REGULATORS 19 Qualified
JAYDEN CHRISTIANS REGULATORS 19 Qualified
RYAN MISQUITH REGULATORS 19 Qualified
NATHAN COFFEY REGULATORS 18 Qualified
MARK GOJSZYK REGULATORS 18 Qualified
AIDAN BOYD REGULATORS 15 Qualified
ADAM REEVES REGULATORS 8 Qualified
DANIEL YU REGULATORS 6 2 Remaining
 
 
JOEL PEARSE TEAM BOSS 17 Qualified
JONATHAN CHAN TEAM BOSS 15 Qualified
NICK JACKSON TEAM BOSS 14 Qualified
HENRY JOHNSON TEAM BOSS 14 Qualified
MIGUEL GOMES TEAM BOSS 12 Qualified
NICK MONYPENNY TEAM BOSS 11 Qualified
BAO PHAM TEAM BOSS 10 Qualified
BRUCE TANG TEAM BOSS 8 Qualified
ADDY LENG TEAM BOSS 7 1 Remaining
DARRYN DICK TEAM BOSS 6 2 Remaining
DANNY LAY TEAM BOSS 5 3 Remaining
RODNEY EVANS TEAM BOSS 4 4 Remaining
GEORGE CHIJARIRA TEAM BOSS 3 5 Remaining
FOLA KOLEDOWO TEAM BOSS 3 5 Remaining