Qualification as at 19/09/2018
S17_18 THURSDAY MEN - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JAMES MICHAUD DECEPTACONS 17 Qualified
ROD ARANEDA DECEPTACONS 15 Qualified
CARL MICHAUD DECEPTACONS 15 Qualified
MATTHEW GROSSMAN DECEPTACONS 14 Qualified
RICHARD MATTHEWS DECEPTACONS 14 Qualified
PETE OLECHNIWICZ DECEPTACONS 14 Qualified
CALLUM KOHI DECEPTACONS 9 Qualified
ROB DIOSI DECEPTACONS 7 1 Remaining
SAM LAIDLAW DECEPTACONS 6 2 Remaining
LACHLIN BALTRUWEIT DECEPTACONS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JONAH STEPHENSON MELLO & MAGIC MEN 20 Qualified
NED PARNHAM MELLO & MAGIC MEN 19 Qualified
WILL KELLY MELLO & MAGIC MEN 17 Qualified
OLIVER LANDOS MELLO & MAGIC MEN 17 Qualified
SAM MATTHEWS MELLO & MAGIC MEN 17 Qualified
NICK MARSH MELLO & MAGIC MEN 16 Qualified
ED RICKARDS MELLO & MAGIC MEN 15 Qualified
SCOTT WALKER MELLO & MAGIC MEN 8 Qualified
 
 
LLOYD TOWNSING MESHOOGA BOOGA 19 Qualified
DANIEL CARTER MESHOOGA BOOGA 15 Qualified
EDWARD GLUSH MESHOOGA BOOGA 15 Qualified
LEN WARSON MESHOOGA BOOGA 15 Qualified
BRENT TOWNSING MESHOOGA BOOGA 14 Qualified
JOEL FELDMAN MESHOOGA BOOGA 13 Qualified
TOM BOTTRELL MESHOOGA BOOGA 9 Qualified
NATHAN FOX MESHOOGA BOOGA 7 1 Remaining
JORDI RYALL MESHOOGA BOOGA 6 2 Remaining
MITCHELL BEACONSFIELD MESHOOGA BOOGA 4 4 Remaining
MITCH EVANS MESHOOGA BOOGA 4 4 Remaining
LACHIE DUNN MESHOOGA BOOGA 2 Disqualified
LEO ROYTMAN MESHOOGA BOOGA 2 6 Remaining
 
 
GLENN SMITH SONICS (16) 21 Qualified
MATTHEW HARRISON SONICS (16) 18 Qualified
DANIEL ADAMS SONICS (16) 17 Disqualified
ANDREW HOLMAN SONICS (16) 16 Qualified
CARLOS CONTRERAS SONICS (16) 13 Disqualified
YANG GUOQUAN SONICS (16) 11 Disqualified
JORDAN HUGHES SONICS (16) 10 Disqualified
SAM PRESS SONICS (16) 10 Disqualified
JOSH BUSSELL SONICS (16) 8 Qualified
JAMIE WELLER SONICS (16) 8 Disqualified
ROBERT ARIZONA SONICS (16) 6 Disqualified
DREW MILNER SONICS (16) 4 Disqualified
GRANT ROBERTS SONICS (16) 4 Disqualified
JESSE WASHINGTON SONICS (16) 4 Disqualified
STEPHEN ALBERTS SONICS (16) 2 Disqualified
STEVEN BOCSKOR SONICS (16) 1 7 Remaining
OSCAR LIAO SONICS (16) 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JOSEPH FUNG SWAT TEAM 19 Qualified
BRYAN GRUESO SWAT TEAM 19 Qualified
JOHN SATSALANAM SWAT TEAM 19 Qualified
GERALD SILVA SWAT TEAM 19 Qualified
TRENT SMIL JANIC SWAT TEAM 19 Qualified
VINCE LORENZ SWAT TEAM 17 Qualified
NESTOR GANTICA SWAT TEAM 14 Qualified
DANNY GUDES SWAT TEAM 13 Qualified
CHEV LUZON SWAT TEAM 7 1 Remaining
SVEN NAPIZA SWAT TEAM 7 1 Remaining
 
 
BRETT DRUMMOND TOON SQUAD 21 Qualified
THOMAS McLEISH TOON SQUAD 21 Qualified
ADAM GERLOFF TOON SQUAD 20 Qualified
ADRIAN JENSEN TOON SQUAD 20 Qualified
DAN McLAUGHLAN TOON SQUAD 18 Qualified
STAN NEWMAN TOON SQUAD 16 Qualified
NICK REESE TOON SQUAD 13 Qualified
MATT WALLIS TOON SQUAD 10 Qualified
 
 
KIRK MAHONY UNCLE DREW 19 Qualified
MICHAEL SAMIOS UNCLE DREW 18 Qualified
CHRISTIAN FRANGALAS UNCLE DREW 16 Qualified
MARCUS SPYROU UNCLE DREW 16 Qualified
JORDAN LABROOY UNCLE DREW 15 Qualified
JAMES BUCKLEY UNCLE DREW 14 Qualified
AARON GROSS UNCLE DREW 13 Qualified
NATHAN MAHONY UNCLE DREW 3 5 Remaining
CHRIS WYATT UNCLE DREW 3 5 Remaining
HUGO ROZARIO UNCLE DREW 2 6 Remaining
SEAN CHAPLIN UNCLE DREW 1 7 Remaining
LACHLAN HIGGS UNCLE DREW 1 Disqualified