Qualification as at 19/09/2018
S17_18 THURSDAY MEN - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
TOM MIERS COMMISSARS 21 Qualified
JACK MARKS COMMISSARS 18 Qualified
RICHARD THOMAS COMMISSARS 18 Qualified
CAM LOWE COMMISSARS 17 Qualified
ALFRED CHU COMMISSARS 15 Disqualified
HARRISON LEVVEY COMMISSARS 14 Qualified
BEN ALLISON COMMISSARS 6 2 Remaining
NICK WILSON COMMISSARS 6 2 Remaining
JOHNNY HOON COMMISSARS 5 3 Remaining
JACKSON WILSON COMMISSARS 5 Qualified
EDWARD CHEESMAN COMMISSARS 4 4 Remaining
JOSH MARKS COMMISSARS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
PLATO MAK COULDNT CARE LESS 20 Qualified
ANDREW KENNEDY COULDNT CARE LESS 18 Qualified
BRETT SAVORY COULDNT CARE LESS 14 Qualified
MATTHEW AABRYN COULDNT CARE LESS 13 Qualified
CHRIS THOMAS COULDNT CARE LESS 13 Qualified
JOSEPH THARIAN COULDNT CARE LESS 8 Qualified
NICK ROSS COULDNT CARE LESS 7 1 Remaining
JOSEP LEONG COULDNT CARE LESS 6 2 Remaining
CODY BELL COULDNT CARE LESS 5 3 Remaining
GORDON FRENCH COULDNT CARE LESS 5 3 Remaining
ADRIAN GRYLLS COULDNT CARE LESS 5 3 Remaining
ANDREW MILLS COULDNT CARE LESS 5 3 Remaining
IGOR HADZIOMEROVIC COULDNT CARE LESS 4 4 Remaining
MATT LEONE COULDNT CARE LESS 4 4 Remaining
QUINN MARTIN COULDNT CARE LESS 4 4 Remaining
LEO YOUNG COULDNT CARE LESS 3 5 Remaining
RYAN EVANS COULDNT CARE LESS 2 Disqualified
DARREN LAVIS COULDNT CARE LESS 2 6 Remaining
JOSH LEE COULDNT CARE LESS 1 Disqualified
RUBAN R COULDNT CARE LESS 1 Disqualified
 
 
HAYDN COWAN COWBOYS 21 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER KAFROUNI COWBOYS 19 Qualified
GAVIN BELL COWBOYS 16 Qualified
RYAN COWAN COWBOYS 15 Qualified
RICHARD ATKINS COWBOYS 14 Qualified
LUKE WILLIAMS COWBOYS 14 Qualified
DYLAN COWAN COWBOYS 13 Qualified
ALEX BROWN COWBOYS 10 Qualified
ANDREW COWAN COWBOYS 10 Qualified
TASMAN ERFTEMEYER COWBOYS 8 Qualified
DAVID KAFROUNI COWBOYS 4 4 Remaining
NATHAN KAMFONAS COWBOYS 4 4 Remaining
CHRIS COWAN COWBOYS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MARK PETHERICK OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 20 Qualified
TOM ALLEN OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 19 Qualified
MATT HELLIER OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 19 Qualified
SCOTT BLACKMAN OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 18 Qualified
AARON GOW OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 17 Qualified
CAMERON DAY OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 16 Qualified
CHRIS O'HALLORAN OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 15 Qualified
HAMISH DAVIDSON OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 14 Qualified
LACHLAN BLACKMAN OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 7 1 Remaining
MATHEW SCALZI OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 6 2 Remaining
JOSH GOW OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
DANIEL JUNKEER PUMP FAKES 19 Qualified
ASHLEY KEYS PUMP FAKES 17 Qualified
SAM KEYS PUMP FAKES 17 Qualified
NATHAN HILL PUMP FAKES 16 Qualified
JASON YOUNG PUMP FAKES 14 Qualified
MATT BISSETT PUMP FAKES 13 Qualified
KRISHAN SIVAGNANAM PUMP FAKES 11 Qualified
JONATHAN ROBERTSON PUMP FAKES 10 Qualified
SAM NEVILLE PUMP FAKES 9 Qualified
PETER HENSHAW PUMP FAKES 7 1 Remaining
SIMON CARLILE PUMP FAKES 3 5 Remaining
RAY SHORT PUMP FAKES 3 5 Remaining
 
 
TYSON BEATTIE SEMI BRO 17 Qualified
STEPHEN KALPAKIAN SEMI BRO 16 Qualified
KEV ATAMIAN SEMI BRO 14 Qualified
RICHARD GEE SEMI BRO 14 Qualified
SIMON GEE SEMI BRO 12 Qualified
ALEX HURDES SEMI BRO 11 Qualified
LUKE DANGELO SEMI BRO 6 2 Remaining
MARK BOYLE SEMI BRO 4 4 Remaining
CHUDIER CHUOL SEMI BRO 4 4 Remaining
PATRICK SHANNON SEMI BRO 4 4 Remaining
 
 
ANTHONY WESTMORE VINTAGE SOLWAY 18 Qualified
STEVE NANCARROW VINTAGE SOLWAY 16 Qualified
BEN CROWE VINTAGE SOLWAY 15 Qualified
AXEL DENCH VINTAGE SOLWAY 15 Qualified
SEAMUS O'DONNELL VINTAGE SOLWAY 15 Qualified
BILL MEZZETTI VINTAGE SOLWAY 13 Qualified
MIRAK BONGSO VINTAGE SOLWAY 12 Qualified
FABRICIO SILVEIRA VINTAGE SOLWAY 12 Qualified
SCOTT MIERENDORFF VINTAGE SOLWAY 10 Qualified
ANDREW MYERS VINTAGE SOLWAY 10 Qualified
ROHAN SUTHERLAND VINTAGE SOLWAY 10 Qualified
OTTO MEZZETTI VINTAGE SOLWAY 9 Qualified
CURTIS DAY VINTAGE SOLWAY 6 2 Remaining
JAYDEN HUMPHRIES VINTAGE SOLWAY 4 4 Remaining
JACKSON O'DONNELL VINTAGE SOLWAY 4 4 Remaining
IHSAAN BONGSO VINTAGE SOLWAY 3 5 Remaining
MATTHEW HOEY VINTAGE SOLWAY 3 5 Remaining