Qualification as at 18/01/2018
THURSDAY MEN - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
TOM MIERS COMMISSARS 13 Qualified
ALFRED CHU COMMISSARS 11 Qualified
CAM LOWE COMMISSARS 11 Qualified
JACK MARKS COMMISSARS 11 Qualified
RICHARD THOMAS COMMISSARS 11 Qualified
HARRISON LEVVEY COMMISSARS 9 Qualified
NICK WILSON COMMISSARS 5 3 Remaining
BEN ALLISON COMMISSARS 4 4 Remaining
EDWARD CHEESMAN COMMISSARS 3 5 Remaining
JOHNNY HOON COMMISSARS 2 6 Remaining
JOSH MARKS COMMISSARS 2 6 Remaining
JACKSON WILSON COMMISSARS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
PLATO MAK COULDNT CARE LESS 12 Qualified
ANDREW KENNEDY COULDNT CARE LESS 11 Qualified
BRETT SAVORY COULDNT CARE LESS 9 Qualified
MATTHEW AABRYN COULDNT CARE LESS 8 Qualified
CHRIS THOMAS COULDNT CARE LESS 6 2 Remaining
NICK ROSS COULDNT CARE LESS 5 3 Remaining
JOSEPH THARIAN COULDNT CARE LESS 5 3 Remaining
CODY BELL COULDNT CARE LESS 3 5 Remaining
JOSEP LEONG COULDNT CARE LESS 3 5 Remaining
ANDREW MILLS COULDNT CARE LESS 3 5 Remaining
IGOR HADZIOMEROVIC COULDNT CARE LESS 2 6 Remaining
MATT LEONE COULDNT CARE LESS 2 6 Remaining
QUINN MARTIN COULDNT CARE LESS 2 6 Remaining
RYAN EVANS COULDNT CARE LESS 1 Disqualified
ADRIAN GRYLLS COULDNT CARE LESS 1 7 Remaining
RUBAN R COULDNT CARE LESS 1 Disqualified
LEO YOUNG COULDNT CARE LESS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
HAYDN COWAN COWBOYS 13 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER KAFROUNI COWBOYS 12 Qualified
GAVIN BELL COWBOYS 11 Qualified
RICHARD ATKINS COWBOYS 10 Qualified
RYAN COWAN COWBOYS 10 Qualified
DYLAN COWAN COWBOYS 8 Qualified
LUKE WILLIAMS COWBOYS 8 Qualified
ALEX BROWN COWBOYS 6 2 Remaining
ANDREW COWAN COWBOYS 5 3 Remaining
TASMAN ERFTEMEYER COWBOYS 5 3 Remaining
NATHAN KAMFONAS COWBOYS 3 5 Remaining
DAVID KAFROUNI COWBOYS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
TOM ALLEN OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 13 Qualified
MARK PETHERICK OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 13 Qualified
SCOTT BLACKMAN OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 12 Qualified
AARON GOW OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 12 Qualified
MATT HELLIER OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 12 Qualified
CHRIS O'HALLORAN OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 11 Qualified
HAMISH DAVIDSON OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 10 Qualified
CAMERON DAY OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 9 Qualified
LACHLAN BLACKMAN OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 4 4 Remaining
MATHEW SCALZI OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 4 4 Remaining
JOSH GOW OLINDA BUSHRANGERS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
DANIEL JUNKEER PUMP FAKES 13 Qualified
ASHLEY KEYS PUMP FAKES 11 Qualified
MATT BISSETT PUMP FAKES 10 Qualified
SAM KEYS PUMP FAKES 10 Qualified
NATHAN HILL PUMP FAKES 8 Qualified
KRISHAN SIVAGNANAM PUMP FAKES 7 1 Remaining
PETER HENSHAW PUMP FAKES 6 2 Remaining
JONATHAN ROBERTSON PUMP FAKES 6 2 Remaining
JASON YOUNG PUMP FAKES 6 2 Remaining
SAM NEVILLE PUMP FAKES 5 3 Remaining
SIMON CARLILE PUMP FAKES 2 6 Remaining
RAY SHORT PUMP FAKES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
TYSON BEATTIE SEMI BRO 10 Qualified
STEPHEN KALPAKIAN SEMI BRO 10 Qualified
KEV ATAMIAN SEMI BRO 8 Qualified
SIMON GEE SEMI BRO 8 Qualified
ALEX HURDES SEMI BRO 8 Qualified
RICHARD GEE SEMI BRO 7 1 Remaining
MARK BOYLE SEMI BRO 3 5 Remaining
LUKE DANGELO SEMI BRO 3 5 Remaining
CHUDIER CHUOL SEMI BRO 2 6 Remaining
PATRICK SHANNON SEMI BRO 2 6 Remaining
 
 
ANTHONY WESTMORE VINTAGE SOLWAY 12 Qualified
STEVE NANCARROW VINTAGE SOLWAY 11 Qualified
MIRAK BONGSO VINTAGE SOLWAY 9 Qualified
AXEL DENCH VINTAGE SOLWAY 9 Qualified
SEAMUS O'DONNELL VINTAGE SOLWAY 9 Qualified
BEN CROWE VINTAGE SOLWAY 8 Qualified
FABRICIO SILVEIRA VINTAGE SOLWAY 8 Qualified
OTTO MEZZETTI VINTAGE SOLWAY 7 1 Remaining
BILL MEZZETTI VINTAGE SOLWAY 6 2 Remaining
ROHAN SUTHERLAND VINTAGE SOLWAY 6 2 Remaining
ANDREW MYERS VINTAGE SOLWAY 5 3 Remaining
SCOTT MIERENDORFF VINTAGE SOLWAY 4 4 Remaining
CURTIS DAY VINTAGE SOLWAY 3 5 Remaining
JAYDEN HUMPHRIES VINTAGE SOLWAY 2 6 Remaining
JACKSON O'DONNELL VINTAGE SOLWAY 2 6 Remaining
Ihsaan Bongso VINTAGE SOLWAY 1 7 Remaining