Qualification as at 18/01/2018
SUNDAY MIXED - Section 03 / Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MELISSA HERMSEN DAD JOKES 13 Qualified
JEREMY BROADBENT DAD JOKES 12 Qualified
GEORGINA GAFF DAD JOKES 12 Qualified
BUNI HASVONG DAD JOKES 12 Qualified
STUART CAMERON DAD JOKES 10 Qualified
SILK LIN DAD JOKES 10 Qualified
CHAD HERMSEN DAD JOKES 9 Qualified
SARAH HASVONG DAD JOKES 3 5 Remaining
DANIEL EDWARDS DAD JOKES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
P'NG TAN DANK SLAM 13 Qualified
JENNY ZHANG DANK SLAM 13 Qualified
JOEY YANG DANK SLAM 12 Qualified
AMBER CROWE DANK SLAM 11 Qualified
VINAY OUNBOUNHEUANG DANK SLAM 11 Qualified
LE MAY VU DANK SLAM 11 Qualified
JAMES MATCOTT DANK SLAM 10 Qualified
LAURA WILSON DANK SLAM 8 Qualified
LOUISA COOK DANK SLAM 7 1 Remaining
JACK OUNG DANK SLAM 7 1 Remaining
DEREK AGBARAKWE DANK SLAM 2 6 Remaining
MICHELLE KUEH DANK SLAM 2 6 Remaining
CHRIS B DANK SLAM 1 Disqualified
ANNA C DANK SLAM 1 Disqualified
SOPHIE C DANK SLAM 1 Disqualified
 
 
NICK TETTEROO NICK & CO 13 Qualified
JORDAN WILLIAMS NICK & CO 12 Qualified
JORDAN MIFSUD NICK & CO 10 Qualified
TEENA MIFSUD NICK & CO 10 Qualified
ELLA RAPER NICK & CO 9 Qualified
IMOGEN SMERDON NICK & CO 8 Qualified
JOSH STOSIC NICK & CO 7 1 Remaining
KELLY THOMAS NICK & CO 7 1 Remaining
BAYLEY MIFSUD NICK & CO 2 6 Remaining
GEORGIA PETRICCA NICK & CO 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MEHDI EBRAHIMI PASHMAX 13 Qualified
NEGAR MEHR PASHMAX 13 Qualified
PARISA TAHERI PASHMAX 13 Qualified
AVA FARIDI PASHMAX 10 Qualified
POUYA FARIDI PASHMAX 10 Qualified
SABA KOJACK PASHMAX 10 Qualified
HAMED OLFAT PASHMAX 10 Qualified
ALAN ORANGI PASHMAX 9 Qualified
ELLY ORANGI PASHMAX 7 1 Remaining
ASH VAEZ PASHMAX 5 3 Remaining
ARASH KAZEMI PASHMAX 4 4 Remaining
NOOR ABID PASHMAX 2 6 Remaining
REBECCA PHILIP PASHMAX 2 6 Remaining
ELLA ROSE PASHMAX 2 6 Remaining
AMIR SHAHRIARI PASHMAX 2 6 Remaining
SHEELAN VAEZ PASHMAX 1 7 Remaining
 
 
VERA CALLY PINK PANTHERS 13 Qualified
KATHRYN CISERA PINK PANTHERS 13 Qualified
BRETT LINDSAY PINK PANTHERS 12 Qualified
CAROLINE ALDRED PINK PANTHERS 11 Qualified
STEPHEN SCAHILL PINK PANTHERS 10 Qualified
SOPHIE MORADI PINK PANTHERS 8 Qualified
SEAN RAYNER PINK PANTHERS 7 1 Remaining
SUE ELLIS PINK PANTHERS 3 5 Remaining
JUSTIN CALLY PINK PANTHERS 2 6 Remaining
MATTHEW LAWSON PINK PANTHERS 2 6 Remaining
BRYCE MARSHALL PINK PANTHERS 2 6 Remaining
BIEN SISON PINK PANTHERS 2 6 Remaining
JAKE EVANS PINK PANTHERS 1 7 Remaining
HANNAH LINDSAY PINK PANTHERS 1 7 Remaining
JOHANNA LINDSAY PINK PANTHERS 1 Disqualified
PERRY LINDSAY PINK PANTHERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
LAURA GREGORY POKEBALLERZ 12 Qualified
BRITTANY GULLIFER POKEBALLERZ 12 Qualified
MARK TIONG POKEBALLERZ 12 Qualified
TIFF GORING POKEBALLERZ 11 Qualified
MARK ROGERS POKEBALLERZ 11 Qualified
JAMES OORLOFF POKEBALLERZ 8 Qualified
ASHLEY ALEXANDER POKEBALLERZ 6 2 Remaining
XAVIER GORING POKEBALLERZ 3 5 Remaining
 
 
SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ SONICS (6) 13 Qualified
AHMAD NAJIM AMIRI SONICS (6) 13 Qualified
GITY AMIRI SONICS (6) 13 Qualified
MADURA RAJKUMAR SONICS (6) 13 Qualified
HOSNA AMIRI SONICS (6) 12 Qualified
ELLIE ROZENDORN SONICS (6) 11 Qualified
GALINA GRINBERG SONICS (6) 3 5 Remaining
BEC PIGOTT SONICS (6) 3 5 Remaining
STEVEN NGUYEN SONICS (6) 2 6 Remaining
 
 
ADAM CRONIN SQUIRTLE SQUAD 13 Qualified
KARLY COOPER SQUIRTLE SQUAD 12 Qualified
TIMOTHY McALLISTER SQUIRTLE SQUAD 12 Qualified
HARRY STREET SQUIRTLE SQUAD 11 Qualified
KRYSTAL SHAW SQUIRTLE SQUAD 10 Qualified
AMY HOOPER SQUIRTLE SQUAD 8 Qualified
VINCENT PHAM SQUIRTLE SQUAD 2 6 Remaining
PHILLIP CHODOROWSKI SQUIRTLE SQUAD 1 7 Remaining
HAYLEE SHAW SQUIRTLE SQUAD 1 7 Remaining
 
 
KATIE HARLEY LI STRIPES 12 Qualified
ERIN PATTIE STRIPES 12 Qualified
BRIAN TRAN STRIPES 12 Qualified
MINH AU STRIPES 11 Qualified
JONATHAN LI STRIPES 11 Qualified
DEIRDRE O'GRADY STRIPES 11 Qualified
FELICIA ROBINSON STRIPES 11 Qualified
BECKY TANG STRIPES 11 Qualified
MARTIN AU STRIPES 4 4 Remaining
SAMANTHA CARROLL STRIPES 4 4 Remaining
HENRY OTLEY STRIPES 4 4 Remaining
SHELLEY SEMO STRIPES 4 4 Remaining