Qualification as at 19/09/2018
S17_18 MONDAY MEN - Section 09
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
DEEPAN SHETH ALPHA FROGS 20 Qualified
MARK BOYLE ALPHA FROGS 19 Qualified
GLENN TWOMEY ALPHA FROGS 18 Qualified
MICHAEL JUTTNER ALPHA FROGS 17 Qualified
DAVID JAMES ALPHA FROGS 15 Qualified
PAUL MAYBERRY ALPHA FROGS 14 Qualified
LEE MAYBERRY ALPHA FROGS 10 Qualified
JESSE JAMES ALPHA FROGS 4 4 Remaining
MARK WILSON ALPHA FROGS 4 4 Remaining
BRIAN CHENG ALPHA FROGS 3 5 Remaining
AARON KO ALPHA FROGS 3 5 Remaining
JAMIE TRUONG ALPHA FROGS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
LACHLAN BEAZLEIGH CHADDY FROGS 18 Qualified
BRADLEY NORMAN CHADDY FROGS 17 Qualified
TYSON WYETT CHADDY FROGS 17 Qualified
WAYNE McGEE CHADDY FROGS 16 Qualified
AIDAN McNAMARA CHADDY FROGS 15 Qualified
TIM NANCARROW CHADDY FROGS 15 Qualified
BRAYDON RYAN CHADDY FROGS 14 Qualified
ZAC SMITH CHADDY FROGS 14 Qualified
 
 
ROSHAN DHARMAPALA DAY DREAM TEAM 19 Qualified
LAHIRU SENDAPPERUMA DAY DREAM TEAM 18 Qualified
LUKE HESSE DAY DREAM TEAM 16 Qualified
ACHINTHA RABEYEKE DAY DREAM TEAM 15 Qualified
NICK ROBERTS DAY DREAM TEAM 15 Qualified
BEN TOSAINT DAY DREAM TEAM 13 Qualified
JASON BROHIER DAY DREAM TEAM 11 Qualified
LUKE PATZEL DAY DREAM TEAM 9 Qualified
SHAYNE DIQUE DAY DREAM TEAM 8 Qualified
SHAVEEN MUNSINGHE DAY DREAM TEAM 8 Qualified
STEPHEN LOUEY DAY DREAM TEAM 5 3 Remaining
MARCUS MIDDLETON DAY DREAM TEAM 5 3 Remaining
MARTIN CRIMSON DAY DREAM TEAM 4 4 Remaining
SIMON JACOBSON DAY DREAM TEAM 4 4 Remaining
RAINIER DE SILVA DAY DREAM TEAM 1 7 Remaining
 
 
BRYAN LEE DREAM TIME 20 Qualified
CHUNG CHIAH DREAM TIME 18 Qualified
KHIN YONG ANDY CHAN DREAM TIME 16 Qualified
JORGE LAY DREAM TIME 16 Qualified
JONATHAN LEE DREAM TIME 16 Qualified
ASHWIN SUBRAMANIAM DREAM TIME 16 Qualified
RICKY WONG DREAM TIME 16 Qualified
BRAD LARKINS DREAM TIME 15 Qualified
ROBERT ALFORD DREAM TIME 4 4 Remaining
 
 
SAM ASHTON LONGARMS TOO 19 Qualified
TOM ASHTON LONGARMS TOO 17 Qualified
BRETT PARSONS LONGARMS TOO 16 Qualified
STEVEN SPENCE LONGARMS TOO 16 Qualified
MATTHEW BROMLEY LONGARMS TOO 12 Qualified
ED GREGO LONGARMS TOO 11 Qualified
SCOTT CLARKE LONGARMS TOO 9 Qualified
JACOB STRANGE LONGARMS TOO 7 1 Remaining
BRAD CHAMBERS LONGARMS TOO 5 3 Remaining
TERRY COUPER LONGARMS TOO 5 3 Remaining
HOLGER SCHULZ LONGARMS TOO 2 6 Remaining
 
 
SAM COSSAR RADIO SHAQ 16 Qualified
SIMON ALEXANDER RADIO SHAQ 15 Qualified
DAVID YEOWART RADIO SHAQ 15 Qualified
JAMES BIRD RADIO SHAQ 14 Qualified
NICHOLAS STANSFIELD RADIO SHAQ 14 Qualified
MICHAEL AFFLECK RADIO SHAQ 11 Qualified
TOM PAUL RADIO SHAQ 10 Qualified
ANDREW CLEARY RADIO SHAQ 7 1 Remaining
 
 
EMERSON JOY RIMSHOTS 19 Qualified
NICK MURRELL RIMSHOTS 19 Qualified
JAMES HALLEBONE RIMSHOTS 18 Qualified
TRAVERS DEAN RIMSHOTS 17 Qualified
LACHLAN STRATHMORE RIMSHOTS 17 Qualified
SAM SHAW RIMSHOTS 16 Qualified
ALEX STRATHMORE RIMSHOTS 16 Qualified
ALISTAIR MACPHERSON RIMSHOTS 11 Qualified
HARRISON STOBIE RIMSHOTS 4 4 Remaining
MARK REICH RIMSHOTS 3 5 Remaining
MICHAEL ZUKIER RIMSHOTS 3 5 Remaining