Qualification as at 24/06/2018
S17_18 MONDAY MEN - Section 08
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
BRADEN CAMERON COMBAT WOMBATS 20 Qualified
JAMIE CLARKE COMBAT WOMBATS 17 Qualified
CHRIS WILLIAMS COMBAT WOMBATS 17 Disqualified
ADAM LOWNDES COMBAT WOMBATS 16 Qualified
MITCHELL NEWTON COMBAT WOMBATS 14 Qualified
HARRY WILSON COMBAT WOMBATS 14 Qualified
FRASER CAMERON COMBAT WOMBATS 13 Qualified
MATT BLENNERHASSETT COMBAT WOMBATS 9 Disqualified
MATTHEW POLLOCK COMBAT WOMBATS 6 Qualified
JAMES DUNN COMBAT WOMBATS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
MATT MORGAN LIONS 19 Qualified
JOHN KEUSGEN LIONS 18 Qualified
ASH WALLS LIONS 18 Qualified
MITCH PALMER LIONS 17 Qualified
DAVID PARR LIONS 17 Qualified
ALEX HOLDSWORTH LIONS 13 Qualified
DARREL OSIR LIONS 12 Qualified
 
 
JAMES BIVIANO S.H.A.F.T. 18 Qualified
MATT RYAN S.H.A.F.T. 18 Qualified
JOHN MINIERI S.H.A.F.T. 17 Qualified
PAUL MINIERI S.H.A.F.T. 15 Qualified
DANIEL RIGG S.H.A.F.T. 15 Qualified
JUSTIN WALSH S.H.A.F.T. 10 Qualified
MARCO LIMA S.H.A.F.T. 9 Qualified
JIMMY CONVERY S.H.A.F.T. 8 Qualified
ANDREW NORTH S.H.A.F.T. 6 2 Remaining
DYLAN BRADY S.H.A.F.T. 2 6 Remaining
ADAM McMAHON S.H.A.F.T. 2 6 Remaining
JACOB WALSH S.H.A.F.T. 2 6 Remaining
NICOLAS WALSH S.H.A.F.T. 2 6 Remaining
DAVE SHEEHANN S.H.A.F.T. 1 Disqualified
 
 
ROBERT SOBIESIAK SCHNETZ 18 Qualified
DANE MAWDSLEY SCHNETZ 17 Qualified
CHRIS PHILIP SCHNETZ 16 Qualified
SIONE SISIFA SCHNETZ 15 Qualified
GIAN FLORES SCHNETZ 14 Qualified
TRAVIS HARRISON SCHNETZ 14 Qualified
TOMMY CERASO SCHNETZ 11 Qualified
MICHAEL PERRIN SCHNETZ 11 Qualified
TRENT ALLDAY SCHNETZ 6 2 Remaining
LEONS ANSONS SCHNETZ 2 6 Remaining
BEN LUDWICK SCHNETZ 2 6 Remaining
BRADLEY WILKINSON SCHNETZ 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MITCHELL KNIGHT SKOC GREEN 19 Qualified
MATT DI PIETRO SKOC GREEN 18 Qualified
JOSH INGPEN SKOC GREEN 18 Qualified
LACHLAN STORY SKOC GREEN 17 Qualified
ANTHONY HORTIS SKOC GREEN 16 Qualified
JACK CULLINAN SKOC GREEN 15 Qualified
CHARLIE WOODS SKOC GREEN 12 Qualified
ADAM PINZONE SKOC GREEN 8 Qualified
MATTHEW BRICKNELL SKOC GREEN 5 3 Remaining
 
 
JUSTIN BEGG SURREY HILLS 18 Qualified
PETE BOAG SURREY HILLS 16 Qualified
STUART LAWRENCE SURREY HILLS 14 Qualified
JASON MAJOR SURREY HILLS 14 Qualified
JARROD MARTIN SURREY HILLS 13 Qualified
WAYNE BENSON SURREY HILLS 12 Qualified
IAN SMITH SURREY HILLS 12 Qualified
RYAN SMITH SURREY HILLS 12 Qualified
STEVE GREEN SURREY HILLS 11 Qualified
BRETT COLEMAN SURREY HILLS 10 Qualified
JASON MERCURI SURREY HILLS 5 3 Remaining
MATTHEW ROACHE SURREY HILLS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
NICHOLAS DOUKELIS WOMBO COMBO 20 Qualified
JOSHUA DAVJAT WOMBO COMBO 19 Qualified
CHRIS NORTHEY WOMBO COMBO 18 Qualified
MATTHEW BALL WOMBO COMBO 17 Qualified
MATTHEW FROST WOMBO COMBO 17 Qualified
ANTHONY YOUNG WOMBO COMBO 17 Qualified
MATTHEW WILSON WOMBO COMBO 16 Qualified
NATHAN BEARDSMORE WOMBO COMBO 10 Qualified
JACKSON HINE WOMBO COMBO 8 Qualified
ZACHERY ZENDARSKI WOMBO COMBO 4 4 Remaining