Qualification as at 24/06/2018
S17_18 MONDAY MEN - Section 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
CHRIS SCULLY ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 20 Qualified
DANIEL STEFANCIK ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 20 Qualified
MICHAEL BURKWOOD ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 18 Qualified
THOMAS LEE ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 18 Qualified
JEREMY NELSON ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 15 Qualified
SAMUEL JOHNSON ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 11 Qualified
CHRIS BEAMES ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 10 Qualified
DARRYN DICK ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 10 Qualified
DARREN MOTTRAM ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 8 Qualified
RYAN BENSON ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 5 Disqualified
JOSH STANTON ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 5 Disqualified
PAUL HATTERSLEY ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB 4 Disqualified
 
 
JAMES FLEMING CGE 18 Qualified
BLAKE BRISKIN CGE 16 Qualified
JOEL COUTURIER CGE 16 Qualified
MITCHELL HOCKLEY CGE 15 Qualified
NICK BATHMAN CGE 14 Qualified
JACK PETHAMPARAN CGE 14 Qualified
VINCENT CROSS CGE 13 Qualified
JOSHUA WATERS CGE 13 Qualified
BEN RYDER CGE 11 Qualified
LIAM ELLISON CGE 7 1 Remaining
 
 
NICK PERRY EMOTION 19 Qualified
ROMMIE SHUSTIN EMOTION 16 Qualified
JUSTIN HALL EMOTION 14 Qualified
DANIEL POLYACHENKO EMOTION 14 Qualified
ZEB JARVIS EMOTION 12 Qualified
LEVI LEWIS EMOTION 12 Qualified
CAMERON FRASER EMOTION 8 Qualified
LEO ROYTMAN EMOTION 7 1 Remaining
MATT PERRY EMOTION 6 2 Remaining
JOSH AIZIK EMOTION 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JAYSON SMITH FROOOOOGS 20 Qualified
SPENCER WORRALL FROOOOOGS 19 Qualified
NICK MITCHELL FROOOOOGS 18 Qualified
CHRIS VAT FROOOOOGS 18 Qualified
FAUZII CHAN FROOOOOGS 17 Qualified
PAT KENNEDY FROOOOOGS 13 Qualified
AARON HARVEY FROOOOOGS 11 Qualified
SHUBH AGARWAL FROOOOOGS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
CALLUM FOAT RED ROCKETS 19 Qualified
JARRED CHANNY RED ROCKETS 18 Qualified
RHYLIE FOAT RED ROCKETS 18 Qualified
BRANDON GRAMBLIN RED ROCKETS 18 Qualified
NICK SANTINI RED ROCKETS 17 Qualified
TOM GATES RED ROCKETS 10 Qualified
TIM COOK RED ROCKETS 5 3 Remaining
BRAM BTO RED ROCKETS 1 Disqualified
PETER S RED ROCKETS 1 Disqualified
 
 
MATTHEW SULLIVAN SKOC GOLD 20 Qualified
BEN CARROLL SKOC GOLD 17 Qualified
ALEX DUDKOWSKI SKOC GOLD 17 Qualified
KEENAN McLEAN SKOC GOLD 16 Qualified
ANGUS SHOLL SKOC GOLD 16 Qualified
NICK ELLIOTT SKOC GOLD 15 Qualified
TOM MONTGOMERIE SKOC GOLD 14 Qualified
LACHLAN McDONALD SKOC GOLD 13 Qualified
MITCHELL KNIGHT SKOC GOLD 1 Disqualified
MATTHEW OLSEN SKOC GOLD 1 7 Remaining
HAYDON REINWALDT SKOC GOLD 1 7 Remaining
DOM SULLIVAN SKOC GOLD 1 7 Remaining
 
 
LACHLAN YOUDEN TWTTS 20 Qualified
HARRISON CHALKER TWTTS 19 Qualified
BENJAMIN REGAN TWTTS 19 Qualified
JACK CHAPPLE TWTTS 17 Qualified
BEN PEARCE TWTTS 15 Qualified
BRENTON LOHAN TWTTS 14 Qualified
THOMAS BRUCE TWTTS 11 Qualified
MITCH FITZGERALD TWTTS 5 3 Remaining
HARRY BIRD TWTTS 4 4 Remaining
LIAM MANAKIS TWTTS 4 4 Remaining
ZAC MILNER TWTTS 2 6 Remaining