Qualification as at 14/12/2018
S17_18 MONDAY MEN - Section 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
STEPHEN SAHHAR BLACK MAMBAS 19 Qualified
MATTHEW HARRISON BLACK MAMBAS 18 Qualified
MATTHEW HAMILTON BLACK MAMBAS 17 Qualified
CHRIS JELLIS BLACK MAMBAS 17 Qualified
JAMES TAYLOR BLACK MAMBAS 17 Qualified
DANIEL PURDAM BLACK MAMBAS 16 Qualified
BRET THORNTON BLACK MAMBAS 12 Qualified
HUGO BUTTERFIELD BLACK MAMBAS 11 Qualified
 
 
CALEB LYNCH FORCE 19 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER PORTER FORCE 19 Qualified
TRENT GREENAWAY FORCE 17 Qualified
BRENT PORTER FORCE 15 Qualified
JOEL GREENAWAY FORCE 14 Qualified
MATT HANNA FORCE 14 Qualified
WADE PETERSEN FORCE 13 Qualified
DYLAN MATHEOU FORCE 9 Qualified
OZZIE HAYNES FORCE 8 Qualified
SHAE BLAIR FORCE 6 2 Remaining
VENRAN SABIC FORCE 3 5 Remaining
CARL SPURLING FORCE 3 5 Remaining
BEN BURATTO FORCE 2 6 Remaining
MIKE CAUSER FORCE 2 6 Remaining
HARRY PRENDERGAST FORCE 2 6 Remaining
DAVID YARNON FORCE 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JASON AKERS JANITORS 19 Qualified
SEAN BAKER JANITORS 19 Qualified
JOEL RAWICKI JANITORS 18 Qualified
KIERAN BAKER JANITORS 17 Qualified
ELLIOT BUIS JANITORS 17 Qualified
WILLIAM FINDLAY JANITORS 15 Qualified
 
 
RICK CRICTON MCKINNON LAKERS 20 Qualified
RORY McGRATH MCKINNON LAKERS 20 Qualified
JAMES YOUNG MCKINNON LAKERS 19 Qualified
JAMES GATES MCKINNON LAKERS 17 Qualified
JEREMY GARAMSZEGI MCKINNON LAKERS 15 Qualified
JAKE POWELL MCKINNON LAKERS 12 Qualified
MIKE BANNAN MCKINNON LAKERS 9 Qualified
PETER BANJAMIN MCKINNON LAKERS 7 1 Remaining
STUART ORR MCKINNON LAKERS 4 4 Remaining
MICHAEL MIAO MCKINNON LAKERS 3 5 Remaining
MITCH WALKER MCKINNON LAKERS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
GLENN THOMPSON ROSS AND CO 18 Qualified
PAUL GADD ROSS AND CO 16 Qualified
ANDREW NOLAN ROSS AND CO 16 Qualified
STEPHEN CUMMINS ROSS AND CO 15 Qualified
JOHN KITCHEN ROSS AND CO 14 Qualified
DAVID McLEOD ROSS AND CO 13 Qualified
CHRIS SQUIRE ROSS AND CO 13 Qualified
LACHLAN ALLEN ROSS AND CO 8 Qualified
NATHAN SABER ROSS AND CO 5 3 Remaining
ROSS McLEOD ROSS AND CO 4 4 Remaining
 
 
JUDD FRANCISCO STAR PLATINUM 20 Qualified
MATT McCLELLAND STAR PLATINUM 20 Qualified
ARAVINDA SENEVIRATNE STAR PLATINUM 20 Qualified
JUAN CARLOS COLONIA STAR PLATINUM 19 Qualified
JASON TRAN STAR PLATINUM 17 Qualified
AMRITH WILSON STAR PLATINUM 17 Qualified
CHIRANGA MALWATTE STAR PLATINUM 16 Qualified
 
 
MICHAEL SPEAKMAN WILLOWS 20 Qualified
MATTHEW CHRISTIE WILLOWS 18 Qualified
SEAN STANLEY WILLOWS 17 Qualified
MATTHEW WALKER WILLOWS 17 Qualified
DIMITRI MARAS WILLOWS 16 Qualified
ROBERT WEST WILLOWS 16 Qualified
JOSH NEVETT WILLOWS 13 Qualified
TOM ATKINS WILLOWS 10 Qualified
LIAM BRISCOE HOUGH WILLOWS 10 Qualified
JORDAN SANDLER WILLOWS 9 Qualified