Qualification as at 19/09/2018
S17_18 MONDAY MEN - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MIKE O'CONNOR 7 DWARFS 19 Qualified
ADRIAN TAN 7 DWARFS 19 Qualified
PATRICK SHANNON 7 DWARFS 18 Qualified
KARL ESPENBERGER 7 DWARFS 16 Qualified
DANA IERACI 7 DWARFS 16 Qualified
ADEM SCHNABEL 7 DWARFS 15 Qualified
SZE YICK 7 DWARFS 15 Qualified
ANDREW TAN 7 DWARFS 7 1 Remaining
ADAM RIECK 7 DWARFS 5 3 Remaining
CHRISTIAN GEMENTIZA 7 DWARFS 4 4 Remaining
NICK PONTIL 7 DWARFS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
BENN SCULLY BIG SWINGERS 18 Qualified
TOM CARMODY BIG SWINGERS 17 Qualified
CHRIS BIRCH BIG SWINGERS 16 Qualified
DEAN WALLER BIG SWINGERS 16 Qualified
NICHOLAS KOUTRIGAROS BIG SWINGERS 12 Qualified
CHRIS BELEGRINOS BIG SWINGERS 10 Qualified
JIM TZIOUVELIS BIG SWINGERS 8 Qualified
SAM WALDREN BIG SWINGERS 2 6 Remaining
JULES EDWARDS BIG SWINGERS 1 Disqualified
JARRYD GAGGIN BIG SWINGERS 1 Disqualified
JULES LUND BIG SWINGERS 1 Disqualified
 
 
SAM LEE CHARLES BARKLEY 18 Qualified
JOE KAY CHARLES BARKLEY 17 Qualified
AARON SHAW CHARLES BARKLEY 17 Qualified
BEN LEE CHARLES BARKLEY 16 Qualified
CALLUM PARRY CHARLES BARKLEY 16 Qualified
GRAEME WALKER CHARLES BARKLEY 16 Qualified
JASON WHITE CHARLES BARKLEY 16 Qualified
MICHAEL LOCCO CHARLES BARKLEY 13 Qualified
MATHEW WHITE CHARLES BARKLEY 11 Qualified
 
 
KAAN GUDE MAMBA 19 Qualified
PAUL DYKMAN MAMBA 18 Qualified
JACK ROSSI MAMBA 16 Qualified
MIKE TRYTELL MAMBA 15 Qualified
AIDAN KASHYAP MAMBA 14 Qualified
KRISHIN AUTAR MAMBA 11 Qualified
DAVID POCOCK MAMBA 8 Qualified
STEVE BROTJA MAMBA 6 2 Remaining
JONATHAN ISKANDAR MAMBA 5 3 Remaining
ANDREW BROADSTOCK MAMBA 4 4 Remaining
DAVID BROADSTOCK MAMBA 4 4 Remaining
BEN ROSSI MAMBA 4 4 Remaining
MATTHEW BODO MAMBA 3 5 Remaining
LUKE WILLIAMS MAMBA 3 5 Remaining
EINAN LOM MAMBA 2 6 Remaining
 
 
ANDY HOARE OLD SCHOOL 19 Qualified
STEPHEN HOARE OLD SCHOOL 19 Qualified
FRASER PARTON OLD SCHOOL 19 Qualified
MICHAEL HOARE OLD SCHOOL 18 Qualified
RILEY PARTON OLD SCHOOL 17 Qualified
MATTHEW SOININEN OLD SCHOOL 16 Qualified
ANDREW RANCIE OLD SCHOOL 15 Qualified
MATT NYE OLD SCHOOL 13 Qualified
 
 
JACKSON HOLMES SOLWAY SLAMMERS 19 Qualified
ANTHONY WESTMORE SOLWAY SLAMMERS 19 Qualified
ROBERT DAVEY SOLWAY SLAMMERS 18 Qualified
JAMES EMMETT SOLWAY SLAMMERS 18 Qualified
JORDAN HILL SOLWAY SLAMMERS 18 Qualified
DAMIEN WESTMORE SOLWAY SLAMMERS 16 Qualified
LACHLAN WHITMORE SOLWAY SLAMMERS 15 Qualified
GRIFFIN SIASSIOS SOLWAY SLAMMERS 6 2 Remaining
STEVEN BOCSKOR SOLWAY SLAMMERS 3 5 Remaining
ANDREW ACUTT SOLWAY SLAMMERS 2 6 Remaining
SEBASTIAN OSWELL SOLWAY SLAMMERS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
SHANNON BARTLETT VICTORIOUS SECRET 19 Qualified
EDWARD BROADBENT VICTORIOUS SECRET 19 Qualified
SASI RANJAN VICTORIOUS SECRET 19 Qualified
RAHUL EDIRISINGHE VICTORIOUS SECRET 17 Qualified
YUSUF ABDULHUSSEIN VICTORIOUS SECRET 16 Qualified
SAM MEIHUIZEN VICTORIOUS SECRET 15 Qualified
HARRY REED VICTORIOUS SECRET 13 Qualified
BEN HOLDING VICTORIOUS SECRET 5 3 Remaining
OLLIE VINCENT VICTORIOUS SECRET 3 5 Remaining