Qualification as at 18/01/2018
MONDAY MEN - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MIKE O'CONNOR 7 DWARFS 13 Qualified
ADRIAN TAN 7 DWARFS 12 Qualified
SZE YICK 7 DWARFS 12 Qualified
KARL ESPENBERGER 7 DWARFS 11 Qualified
PATRICK SHANNON 7 DWARFS 11 Qualified
DANA IERACI 7 DWARFS 10 Qualified
ADEM SCHNABEL 7 DWARFS 10 Qualified
ANDREW TAN 7 DWARFS 5 3 Remaining
NICK PONTIL 7 DWARFS 2 6 Remaining
ADAM RIECK 7 DWARFS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
BENN SCULLY BIG SWINGERS 11 Qualified
TOM CARMODY BIG SWINGERS 10 Qualified
CHRIS BIRCH BIG SWINGERS 9 Qualified
DEAN WALLER BIG SWINGERS 9 Qualified
NICHOLAS KOUTRIGAROS BIG SWINGERS 8 Qualified
CHRIS BELEGRINOS BIG SWINGERS 7 1 Remaining
JIM TZIOUVELIS BIG SWINGERS 7 1 Remaining
JULES EDWARDS BIG SWINGERS 1 Disqualified
JARRYD GAGGIN BIG SWINGERS 1 Disqualified
JULES LUND BIG SWINGERS 1 Disqualified
 
 
SAM LEE CHARLES BARKLEY 13 Qualified
BEN LEE CHARLES BARKLEY 12 Qualified
JOE KAY CHARLES BARKLEY 11 Qualified
CALLUM PARRY CHARLES BARKLEY 11 Qualified
AARON SHAW CHARLES BARKLEY 11 Qualified
GRAEME WALKER CHARLES BARKLEY 10 Qualified
JASON WHITE CHARLES BARKLEY 10 Qualified
MICHAEL LOCCO CHARLES BARKLEY 8 Qualified
MATHEW WHITE CHARLES BARKLEY 7 1 Remaining
 
 
KAAN GUDE MAMBA 12 Qualified
PAUL DYKMAN MAMBA 11 Qualified
JACK ROSSI MAMBA 10 Qualified
MIKE TRYTELL MAMBA 9 Qualified
AIDAN KASHYAP MAMBA 8 Qualified
KRISHIN AUTAR MAMBA 6 2 Remaining
DAVID POCOCK MAMBA 6 2 Remaining
STEVE BROTJA MAMBA 4 4 Remaining
JONATHAN ISKANDAR MAMBA 3 5 Remaining
ANDREW BROADSTOCK MAMBA 2 6 Remaining
DAVID BROADSTOCK MAMBA 2 6 Remaining
BEN ROSSI MAMBA 2 6 Remaining
EINAN LOM MAMBA 1 7 Remaining
 
 
FRASER PARTON OLD SCHOOL 13 Qualified
ANDY HOARE OLD SCHOOL 12 Qualified
STEPHEN HOARE OLD SCHOOL 12 Qualified
MICHAEL HOARE OLD SCHOOL 11 Qualified
MATT NYE OLD SCHOOL 11 Qualified
RILEY PARTON OLD SCHOOL 10 Qualified
MATTHEW SOININEN OLD SCHOOL 10 Qualified
ANDREW RANCIE OLD SCHOOL 9 Qualified
 
 
JACKSON HOLMES SOLWAY SLAMMERS 13 Qualified
ANTHONY WESTMORE SOLWAY SLAMMERS 13 Qualified
JAMES EMMETT SOLWAY SLAMMERS 12 Qualified
DAMIEN WESTMORE SOLWAY SLAMMERS 12 Qualified
ROBERT DAVEY SOLWAY SLAMMERS 11 Qualified
JORDAN HILL SOLWAY SLAMMERS 11 Qualified
LACHLAN WHITMORE SOLWAY SLAMMERS 10 Qualified
GRIFFIN SIASSIOS SOLWAY SLAMMERS 2 6 Remaining
ANDREW ACUTT SOLWAY SLAMMERS 1 7 Remaining
SEBASTIAN OSWELL SOLWAY SLAMMERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
YUSUF ABDULHUSSEIN VICTORIOUS SECRET 13 Qualified
SHANNON BARTLETT VICTORIOUS SECRET 12 Qualified
EDWARD BROADBENT VICTORIOUS SECRET 12 Qualified
SASI RANJAN VICTORIOUS SECRET 12 Qualified
RAHUL EDIRISINGHE VICTORIOUS SECRET 11 Qualified
SAM MEIHUIZEN VICTORIOUS SECRET 10 Qualified
HARRY REED VICTORIOUS SECRET 8 Qualified
OLLIE VINCENT VICTORIOUS SECRET 1 7 Remaining