Qualification as at 18/01/2018
MONDAY MEN - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
TERRY GIFFARD ASHY HUSKIES 12 Qualified
HAYDEN HANDLEY ASHY HUSKIES 12 Qualified
JACK MARINO ASHY HUSKIES 11 Qualified
NICK SCOTT ASHY HUSKIES 11 Qualified
TIM ANGUS ASHY HUSKIES 10 Qualified
MICHAEL ABBOTT ASHY HUSKIES 9 Qualified
GEORDIE McCLELLAND ASHY HUSKIES 9 Qualified
LACHLAN ROBERTSON ASHY HUSKIES 9 Qualified
BREGON COTCHETT ASHY HUSKIES 2 6 Remaining
LUCAS HANDLEY ASHY HUSKIES 1 7 Remaining
JOSH MARINO ASHY HUSKIES 1 7 Remaining
TOM SLUPECKI ASHY HUSKIES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
PAUL SCOPELLITI BEST FRIENDS 13 Qualified
GIANNI GALLUCCI BEST FRIENDS 12 Qualified
DOMINIC CANALE BEST FRIENDS 11 Qualified
MAX KANAT BEST FRIENDS 11 Qualified
CAM POWELL BEST FRIENDS 11 Qualified
ANDREW PETERS BEST FRIENDS 10 Qualified
ZACH HERBSTREIT BEST FRIENDS 3 5 Remaining
OSCAR THOMPSON BEST FRIENDS 3 5 Remaining
AKAU KUOL BEST FRIENDS 2 6 Remaining
NED SCHLOEFFEL BEST FRIENDS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MITCH HORNE BLACK TIGERS 12 Qualified
TOM CURRAN BLACK TIGERS 11 Qualified
CALLUM McNAB BLACK TIGERS 11 Qualified
JACK MARKS BLACK TIGERS 9 Qualified
RICHARD THOMAS BLACK TIGERS 8 Qualified
EDWARD CHEESMAN BLACK TIGERS 7 1 Remaining
SAM MARCH BLACK TIGERS 5 3 Remaining
ADAM NORRIS BLACK TIGERS 5 3 Remaining
SCOTT DE MARCHI BLACK TIGERS 4 4 Remaining
JONATHAN FRASER BLACK TIGERS 4 4 Remaining
JACK GORDON BLACK TIGERS 2 6 Remaining
TAYLOR McNAB BLACK TIGERS 2 6 Remaining
CAL KING BLACK TIGERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
GREG HINDSON FLAGRANT 12 Qualified
JOHN HINDSON FLAGRANT 12 Qualified
WAYNE HINDSON FLAGRANT 12 Qualified
JERAD SMITH FLAGRANT 12 Qualified
STUART FAULKNER FLAGRANT 11 Qualified
ARKI HINDSON FLAGRANT 11 Qualified
JASON ROWE FLAGRANT 11 Qualified
BEN FRASER FLAGRANT 3 5 Remaining
 
 
KELVIN BANKS NECTAR OF THE GODS 13 Qualified
STEFAN DODIC NECTAR OF THE GODS 13 Qualified
BEN GREEN NECTAR OF THE GODS 13 Qualified
CAL RAWCLIFFE NECTAR OF THE GODS 13 Qualified
EDDISON BHACI NECTAR OF THE GODS 11 Qualified
CHRIS SZCZEPANSKI NECTAR OF THE GODS 11 Qualified
BALSA CELEBIC NECTAR OF THE GODS 10 Qualified
TOM CURRIE NECTAR OF THE GODS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
HUGH FLANAGAN SKOC RED 12 Qualified
TOMMY MITCHELL SKOC RED 12 Qualified
WILLIAM VANDERSLIK SKOC RED 12 Qualified
LIAM DEVINE SKOC RED 10 Qualified
JAMES TRNACEK SKOC RED 6 2 Remaining
LACHLAN JORDAN SKOC RED 5 3 Remaining
ZAC PASSMORE SKOC RED 5 3 Remaining
ZACHARY KOURAMBAS SKOC RED 3 5 Remaining
BEN BYRNES SKOC RED 2 6 Remaining
LIAM HOLLINGSWORTH SKOC RED 2 6 Remaining
 
 
ANDREW THOMPSON SLOTHS 13 Qualified
RAY JEWELL SLOTHS 11 Qualified
PETER LE SLOTHS 11 Qualified
JACK PERTZEL SLOTHS 11 Qualified
NATHAN PHILLIPS SLOTHS 10 Qualified
ISAAC WU SLOTHS 10 Qualified
LESLIE XIAN SLOTHS 10 Qualified
CRISTIAN D'ANGELO SLOTHS 6 2 Remaining
KURT BRAUNS SLOTHS 5 3 Remaining
ALEX PUCAR SLOTHS 3 5 Remaining
MICHAEL SMITH SLOTHS 3 5 Remaining
CLEVE SNARY SLOTHS 3 5 Remaining