Qualification as at 14/12/2018
S17_18 MONDAY MEN - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
SIMON GEE ALL BLACKS 19 Qualified
HAYDEN EPHRAUMS ALL BLACKS 18 Qualified
RICHARD GEE ALL BLACKS 18 Qualified
NICK BLOOMFIELD ALL BLACKS 17 Qualified
NICK MELENHORST ALL BLACKS 17 Qualified
SEAN PAULDING ALL BLACKS 17 Qualified
JOSH KEILY ALL BLACKS 13 Qualified
BRAD LACIS ALL BLACKS 5 3 Remaining
DANIEL COHEN ALL BLACKS 3 5 Remaining
DAVID PARKINSON ALL BLACKS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
GREG CAPEK BLOUSES 16 Qualified
SCOTT JOLLY BLOUSES 16 Qualified
ROB DIOSI BLOUSES 15 Qualified
MATHEW GOMIZEL BLOUSES 14 Qualified
STUART WALKER BLOUSES 13 Qualified
GEOFF DOWNES BLOUSES 12 Qualified
KARL MUNTON BLOUSES 6 2 Remaining
 
 
HAYDEN TILLBROOK GEE CEES 19 Qualified
WILL DOUGLAS GEE CEES 18 Qualified
D'ARCY GRANT GEE CEES 18 Qualified
TOM FLY GEE CEES 16 Qualified
AIDAN FRANETIC GEE CEES 16 Qualified
JEREMY NEWTON GEE CEES 11 Qualified
NICK BUSSELL GEE CEES 9 Qualified
NATHAN EVANS GEE CEES 7 1 Remaining
MICHAEL LANE GEE CEES 6 2 Remaining
ED WORDSWORTH GEE CEES 6 2 Remaining
TOM McDONALD GEE CEES 4 4 Remaining
JONO CINCOTTA GEE CEES 2 6 Remaining
STEFAN GUSTS GEE CEES 2 6 Remaining
DIV RAJAKUMAR GEE CEES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MITCH EVANS POWERHOUSE 20 Qualified
AARON BINNS POWERHOUSE 16 Qualified
RYAN EVANS POWERHOUSE 16 Qualified
NATHAN FOX POWERHOUSE 16 Qualified
TOM BOTTRELL POWERHOUSE 13 Qualified
JOE COUSINS POWERHOUSE 12 Qualified
TEX MINCHIN POWERHOUSE 11 Qualified
MICHAEL WALTON POWERHOUSE 8 Qualified
ADAM GUALA POWERHOUSE 6 2 Remaining
RYAN McCANN POWERHOUSE 5 3 Remaining
MITCHELL POLLARD POWERHOUSE 5 3 Remaining
 
 
LEN CONWAY SRBI 20 Qualified
ZORAN CEROVINA SRBI 18 Qualified
DEJAN DELETIC SRBI 18 Qualified
BOJAN PERIC SRBI 18 Qualified
DEJAN VELJOVIC SRBI 17 Qualified
TOMISLAV ROSNER SRBI 16 Qualified
STEVAN IVANOV SRBI 14 Qualified
ZIVA IVANOV SRBI 13 Qualified
ILIJA PERIC SRBI 13 Qualified
 
 
JESSE AKERMAN TEMERITY 19 Qualified
REGAN FIELD TEMERITY 18 Qualified
NATHAN BELL TEMERITY 17 Qualified
DAVID CONS TEMERITY 17 Qualified
ZAC BARRY TEMERITY 14 Qualified
ASHLEY MAI TEMERITY 13 Qualified
SHANE DUNNE TEMERITY 12 Qualified
JAYSON ALEXANDER TEMERITY 8 Qualified
DANIEL DISNEY TEMERITY 6 2 Remaining
JOSH DALTON TEMERITY 4 4 Remaining
TOM FORDE TEMERITY 4 4 Remaining
 
 
ANDREW PASCOE TOUGH JUICE 17 Qualified
PHILLIP GOMIZEL TOUGH JUICE 16 Qualified
MILES KENYON TOUGH JUICE 15 Qualified
MARK PAOLUCCI TOUGH JUICE 15 Qualified
BRAD WILLIAMS TOUGH JUICE 13 Qualified
BRENDAN BARRY TOUGH JUICE 12 Qualified
BRODIE HILET TOUGH JUICE 10 Qualified
JEFF ACKLAND TOUGH JUICE 9 Qualified
ED CURNOW TOUGH JUICE 4 4 Remaining
SCOTT NICOLL TOUGH JUICE 1 7 Remaining