Qualification as at 18/01/2018
MONDAY MEN - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
SIMON GEE ALL BLACKS 13 Qualified
HAYDEN EPHRAUMS ALL BLACKS 12 Qualified
RICHARD GEE ALL BLACKS 12 Qualified
SEAN PAULDING ALL BLACKS 12 Qualified
NICK BLOOMFIELD ALL BLACKS 11 Qualified
NICK MELENHORST ALL BLACKS 10 Qualified
JOSH KEILY ALL BLACKS 6 2 Remaining
BRAD LACIS ALL BLACKS 2 6 Remaining
DAN COHEN ALL BLACKS 1 7 Remaining
DAVE PARKINSON ALL BLACKS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
GREG CAPEK BLOUSES 10 Qualified
SCOTT JOLLY BLOUSES 10 Qualified
ROB DIOSI BLOUSES 9 Qualified
MATHEW GOMIZEL BLOUSES 8 Qualified
GEOFF DOWNES BLOUSES 7 1 Remaining
STUART WALKER BLOUSES 7 1 Remaining
KARL MUNTON BLOUSES 5 3 Remaining
 
 
WILL DOUGLAS GEE CEES 12 Qualified
D'ARCY GRANT GEE CEES 12 Qualified
HAYDEN TILLBROOK GEE CEES 12 Qualified
AIDAN FRANETIC GEE CEES 11 Qualified
TOM FLY GEE CEES 9 Qualified
JEREMY NEWTON GEE CEES 9 Qualified
NATHAN EVANS GEE CEES 6 2 Remaining
MICHAEL LANE GEE CEES 5 3 Remaining
ED WORDSWORTH GEE CEES 4 4 Remaining
NICK BUSSELL GEE CEES 2 6 Remaining
JONO CINCOTTA GEE CEES 1 7 Remaining
STEFAN GUSTS GEE CEES 1 7 Remaining
DIV RAJAKUMAR GEE CEES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MITCH EVANS POWERHOUSE 13 Qualified
TOM BOTTRELL POWERHOUSE 12 Qualified
AARON BINNS POWERHOUSE 11 Qualified
RYAN EVANS POWERHOUSE 9 Qualified
NATHAN FOX POWERHOUSE 9 Qualified
JOE COUSINS POWERHOUSE 7 1 Remaining
TEX MINCHIN POWERHOUSE 6 2 Remaining
MICHAEL WALTON POWERHOUSE 6 2 Remaining
ADAM GUALA POWERHOUSE 5 3 Remaining
RYAN McCANN POWERHOUSE 4 4 Remaining
MITCHELL POLLARD POWERHOUSE 3 5 Remaining
 
 
ZORAN CEROVINA SRBI 13 Qualified
LEN CONWAY SRBI 13 Qualified
DEJAN DELETIC SRBI 13 Qualified
ILIJA PERIC SRBI 12 Qualified
BOJAN PERIC SRBI 11 Qualified
TOMISLAV ROSNER SRBI 11 Qualified
DEJAN VELJOVIC SRBI 11 Qualified
ZIVA IVANOV SRBI 9 Qualified
STEVAN IVANOV SRBI 7 1 Remaining
 
 
JESSE AKERMAN TEMERITY 12 Qualified
NATHAN BELL TEMERITY 11 Qualified
DAVID CONS TEMERITY 11 Qualified
REGAN FIELD TEMERITY 11 Qualified
ZAC BARRY TEMERITY 10 Qualified
ASHLEY MAI TEMERITY 9 Qualified
SHANE DUNNE TEMERITY 8 Qualified
DANIEL DISNEY TEMERITY 5 3 Remaining
JAYSON ALEXANDER TEMERITY 4 4 Remaining
JOSH DALTON TEMERITY 3 5 Remaining
TOM FORDE TEMERITY 2 6 Remaining
 
 
ANDREW PASCOE TOUGH JUICE 11 Qualified
MARK PAOLUCCI TOUGH JUICE 10 Qualified
PHILLIP GOMIZEL TOUGH JUICE 9 Qualified
MILES KENYON TOUGH JUICE 9 Qualified
JEFF ACKLAND TOUGH JUICE 7 1 Remaining
BRODIE HILET TOUGH JUICE 7 1 Remaining
BRENDAN BARRY TOUGH JUICE 6 2 Remaining
BRAD WILLIAMS TOUGH JUICE 6 2 Remaining
ED CURNOW TOUGH JUICE 3 5 Remaining