Qualification as at 14/12/2018
S17_18 MONDAY MEN - Section 11
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ROBERT WARD 2K'S 19 Qualified
LACHLAN MOORHEAD 2K'S 18 Qualified
SIMON ABEL 2K'S 17 Qualified
RYAN COWAN 2K'S 17 Qualified
DANIEL PETSINIS 2K'S 17 Qualified
LUKE SABATINI 2K'S 17 Qualified
NICK AUBREY 2K'S 14 Qualified
MARK COLAUTTI 2K'S 13 Qualified
COSTA NICOLA 2K'S 12 Qualified
 
 
JUSTIN LYONS HOLEX 18 Qualified
BEN ZWAR HOLEX 18 Qualified
CHRIS KENNY HOLEX 17 Qualified
ADAM CLAIR HOLEX 16 Qualified
MARK FORD HOLEX 16 Qualified
LIAN FOSTER HOLEX 13 Qualified
JOSEPH CAMERON HOLEX 12 Qualified
MATTHEW CAMERON HOLEX 12 Qualified
NICK CONSTANTINE HOLEX 3 5 Remaining
 
 
KYE STEHR LEMON PLEDGE 20 Qualified
ANDREW BLAZEVIC LEMON PLEDGE 19 Qualified
NICHOLAS NEGREPONTIS LEMON PLEDGE 19 Qualified
BILLY PAPPAS LEMON PLEDGE 18 Qualified
STUART TENNISON LEMON PLEDGE 18 Qualified
TYLER STEHR LEMON PLEDGE 17 Qualified
BRAYDEN STEHR LEMON PLEDGE 16 Qualified
DANIEL FAIFE LEMON PLEDGE 11 Qualified
MITCH DUBOIS LEMON PLEDGE 4 4 Remaining
MATT NEILSEN LEMON PLEDGE 3 Disqualified
JOE LAMPARD LEMON PLEDGE 2 6 Remaining
SAM MACDONALD LEMON PLEDGE 2 6 Remaining
 
 
DAVID MASCI NO EYE DEERS 19 Qualified
NICHOLAS COAD NO EYE DEERS 18 Qualified
YIANNI BILLIAS NO EYE DEERS 17 Qualified
NICOLAS SMARRELLI NO EYE DEERS 17 Qualified
SIMON SMARRELLI NO EYE DEERS 17 Qualified
GEORGE BILLIAS NO EYE DEERS 16 Qualified
MICHAEL SAMIOS NO EYE DEERS 12 Qualified
JAMES BUCKLEY NO EYE DEERS 4 4 Remaining
CRISTIAN MARTINELLI NO EYE DEERS 1 7 Remaining
FRANK SCALISE NO EYE DEERS 1 7 Remaining
ANTHONY TROPEANO NO EYE DEERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JOSHUA TIMEWELL RED DELICIOUS 20 Qualified
CAMERON WALSH RED DELICIOUS 20 Qualified
LACHLAN WALSH RED DELICIOUS 20 Qualified
JUSTIN HILLIARD RED DELICIOUS 19 Qualified
MITCH RYAN RED DELICIOUS 17 Qualified
JOSHUA ALBERTS RED DELICIOUS 15 Qualified
PHIL MILIONE RED DELICIOUS 12 Qualified
JOHN EDDY RED DELICIOUS 6 2 Remaining
LEWIS ALEXANDER RED DELICIOUS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
DYLAN HILTON SHADOW LIMES 20 Qualified
JAIMOND WHITCHER SHADOW LIMES 20 Qualified
KADE NIEMANN SHADOW LIMES 18 Qualified
BRODY KANE SHADOW LIMES 17 Qualified
PATRICK TAYLOR SHADOW LIMES 14 Qualified
SCOTT PATERSON SHADOW LIMES 12 Qualified
LACHLAN O'BRIEN SHADOW LIMES 11 Qualified
MATTHEW SMITH SHADOW LIMES 8 Qualified
MATTHEW SCHWIEGER SHADOW LIMES 3 5 Remaining
 
 
JOSHUA WARMAN WHITE MAMBAS 19 Qualified
BRENDAN WHITE WHITE MAMBAS 19 Qualified
TRAVIS ADAMS WHITE MAMBAS 18 Qualified
JAMIE MCALLISTER WHITE MAMBAS 18 Qualified
PHILIP NI WHITE MAMBAS 16 Qualified
SAN LOWERY WHITE MAMBAS 13 Qualified
THOMAS WING WHITE MAMBAS 11 Qualified
NATO BOUNADER WHITE MAMBAS 10 Qualified
BARRY DEVENNY WHITE MAMBAS 5 3 Remaining
PAUL SANHUEZA WHITE MAMBAS 4 4 Remaining