Qualification as at 18/01/2018
MONDAY MEN - Section 10
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
TRENT STEPHENSON EAST BURWOOD 13 Qualified
ROWAN TURNHAM EAST BURWOOD 13 Qualified
NATHAN CLEMENTS EAST BURWOOD 12 Qualified
JOSH DELANEY EAST BURWOOD 12 Qualified
JASON KOTIS EAST BURWOOD 12 Qualified
MITCH WILSON EAST BURWOOD 12 Qualified
JOSH PERSSON EAST BURWOOD 11 Qualified
RYAN ANDERSON EAST BURWOOD 4 4 Remaining
 
 
PATRICE KOO YUK CHEONG KLINGON 13 Qualified
ALVIN LEUNG KLINGON 13 Qualified
CHRIS LUONG KLINGON 13 Qualified
JASON WANG KLINGON 13 Qualified
ADRIAN PHAN KLINGON 12 Qualified
PETER SUGIJA KLINGON 12 Qualified
MICHAEL LA KLINGON 11 Qualified
ANDREW MAH KLINGON 8 Qualified
 
 
CHRIS DOUGHERTY RAPTORS 13 Qualified
SEAN FOX RAPTORS 13 Qualified
MARCUS KOORN RAPTORS 13 Qualified
DAVID MEULENDIJKS RAPTORS 13 Qualified
MATHEW STEENVOORDEN RAPTORS 12 Qualified
DARCY McLENNAN RAPTORS 11 Qualified
ANTHONY MEULENDIJKS RAPTORS 8 Qualified
 
 
ALEX CAMERON SALAMANDERS 13 Qualified
GEORGE RONEY SALAMANDERS 11 Qualified
NICHOLAS SKIADAS SALAMANDERS 11 Qualified
RORY SUTHERLAND SALAMANDERS 10 Qualified
LINCOLN NIMON SALAMANDERS 9 Qualified
DANIEL SMITH SALAMANDERS 9 Qualified
HENRY CRESSWELL SALAMANDERS 8 Qualified
KRIS JOHNSON SALAMANDERS 7 1 Remaining
LACHLAN STEER SALAMANDERS 5 3 Remaining
ANTHONY ORSINI SALAMANDERS 2 6 Remaining
DWAYNE SPARKES SALAMANDERS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
DANIEL ADAMS SONICS (5) 12 Qualified
YANG GUOQUAN SONICS (5) 12 Qualified
GLENN SMITH SONICS (5) 12 Qualified
ANDREW HOLMAN SONICS (5) 11 Qualified
CARLOS CONTRERAS SONICS (5) 9 Qualified
MARK DROZARIO SONICS (5) 9 Qualified
SAM PRESS SONICS (5) 9 Qualified
JORDAN HUGHES SONICS (5) 8 Qualified
JAMIE WELLER SONICS (5) 6 2 Remaining
GRANT ROBERTS SONICS (5) 5 3 Remaining
 
 
ZAK PALMER TUNE SQUAD 13 Qualified
RICHARD DOTTER TUNE SQUAD 11 Qualified
LUCA SOPRANO TUNE SQUAD 11 Qualified
JACK AXTENS TUNE SQUAD 10 Qualified
BEN FOWLER PRESTON TUNE SQUAD 10 Qualified
JEREMY LLOYD TUNE SQUAD 10 Qualified
JEREMY MULDOON TUNE SQUAD 10 Qualified
LOGAN TUKI TUNE SQUAD 10 Qualified
LACHLAN DOTTER TUNE SQUAD 9 Qualified
JORDAN LLOYD TUNE SQUAD 7 1 Remaining
 
 
BRETT WALTON UNCLE DREW'D YOU 12 Qualified
ANDREW CAMERON UNCLE DREW'D YOU 11 Qualified
BRETT HEWITT UNCLE DREW'D YOU 11 Qualified
NICK TSAPTSALIS UNCLE DREW'D YOU 10 Qualified
DARIN ZAREBSKI UNCLE DREW'D YOU 10 Qualified
FRANK CHILA UNCLE DREW'D YOU 9 Qualified
JULIAN SAFFIGNA UNCLE DREW'D YOU 8 Qualified
MATT THEOCHARI UNCLE DREW'D YOU 6 2 Remaining